1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM mornitor

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM mornitor

Short Description:

INFORMATION FEATURES: l       Up to 1.25Gb/s data links l       Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l       1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter l       Duplex LC connector l       Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 l       Digital Diagnostic Monitoring(DDM):Internal Calibration or External Calibration l       Very low jitter l       No Rate Select input required for Fiber Channel 1x/2x Operation l       Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF l       Metal enclosure, for lower EMI l       Single 3.3V power suppl...


  • Payment Terms: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
  • Description

    Specification

    Application

    Order information

    Questions&Comments

    Product Tags


    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Truck

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Tree