10G Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Short Description:

INFORMATION Features ¨  Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ¨ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ¨ Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF ¨  Two types: A:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver B:1330nm DFB Laser transmitter,1270nm receiver ¨   Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant ¨    Operating case temperature 0 ~ 70 °C ¨  RoHS6 compliant (lead free) Applications ¨    10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps ¨    Other Optical Links Product description The BDTRX837L1SN-10 &...


  • Payment Terms: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
  • Description

    Specification

    Application

    Order information

    Questions&Comments

    Product Tags


    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Flag

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Tree