10G Fiber Converter (3R Repeater)

10G Fiber Converter (3R Repeater)

Short Description:

INFORMATION Description: The 10G Fiber Converter is protocol-independent with dual XFP or SFP+ ports, the 10G  fiber converter can provide conversion between different wavelengths or single-mode and multi-mode fiber, single-mode to single-mode fiber or multi-mode to single-strand single-mode fiber. The device can be used as 10G fiber mode mode or fiber repeater to extend the 10G network distance The 10G device support SDH/SONET STM-64/OC-192,10G fiber channel,10G Ethernet etc and can be app...


  • Payment Terms: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
  • Description

    Specification

    Application

    Order information

    Questions&Comments

    Product Tags


    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Plane

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Star