155M~2.67Gbps ESFP Optical Transceiver

155M~2.67Gbps ESFP Optical Transceiver

Short Description:

INFORMATION Features ¨   155Mbps~2.67Gbps bi-directional data links ¨   1550nm DFB laser and APD photo detector for 80km transmission ¨     Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ¨     Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration ¨     Compatible with RoHS ¨     +3.3V single power supply ¨    Operating case temperature: Standard :  0 to +70°C   Extended : -20 to +85°C   Applications ¨      SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system ¨     2...


  • Payment Terms: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
  • Description

    Specification

    Application

    Order information

    Questions&Comments

    Product Tags


    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the House

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Truck