2Fiber Ports 4UTP Ports Optical Media Converter

2Fiber Ports 4UTP Ports Optical Media Converter

Short Description:

INFORMATION Product function: transmit10/100Base-T Ethernet electrical signal through fiber, realize fast ethernet over fiber converter. Features: 2fiber port,4UTP enthernet port; Conforms to IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u (10Base-T,100Base-TX,100BaseT-FX) international standard; brings 1M buffer, supports 2KMAC address; isolates network conflict and broadcasting package effectively, has the function of preventing broadcasting storm; supports 802.1Q and 16 groups of VLAN; single-mode connection:transm...


  • Payment Terms: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
  • Description

    Specification

    Application

    Order information

    Questions&Comments

    Product Tags


    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the House

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Plane