3Gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver

3Gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver

Short Description:

INFORMATION Features HD-SDI SFP Transceiver available SD-SDI SFP Transceiver available 3G-SDI SFP Transceiver available SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible. Metal enclosure for Lower EMI 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating case temperature: Standard :  0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85°C Applications SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible Electrical-to-Optical Int...


  • Payment Terms: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
  • Description

    Specification

    Application

    Order information

    Questions&Comments

    Product Tags


    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Heart

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Truck