GEPON ONU

  • 1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV EPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV EPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV EPON ONU

    detalle >>
  • 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV EPON ONU

    1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV EPON ONU

    Visión de conjunto

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON technology. It can access to the major EPON OLT.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  adopts high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of the module of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is designed by Realtek chipset

    detalle >>
  • 1GE+1FE WiFi ONU

    1GE+1FE WiFi ONU

    1GE+1FE WiFi ONU

    detalle >>
  • BD-ONU-111-Z EPON ONU

    BD-ONU-111-Z EPON ONU

    BD-ONU-111-Z Series single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions by , The carrier-
    class FTTH application provides date service access.
    BD-ONU-111-Z series adopts high-performance and low-consumption chips, and supports CTC 2.1
    interconnection and interworking standard of China Telecom. With the help of NGBN View NMS, it can
    provide subscribers with abundant services, and totally meet the needs of carrier-class FTTH devices.
    BD-ONU-111-Z series is designed by ZTE chipset.

    detalle >>
  • 1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+POTS XPON ONU

    1GE+3FE+WIFI+CATV+POTS XPON ONU

    BD-ONT-324RWT-H  is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access.

    BD-ONT-324RWT-H   is based on mature and stable, cost-effective XPON technology. It can switch automatically with EPON and GPON when it access to the EPON OLT or GPON OLT

    BD-ONT-324RWT-H   adopts high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of the module of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0 and GPON Standard of ITU-TG.984.X

    BD-ONT-324RWT-H   is designed by Realtek chipset 9603C

    detalle >>
  • 1GE EPON FTTH ONU

    1GE EPON FTTH ONU

    EPON ONU 1GE is a new EPON ONU production of Our Company which passive optical network terminal series. It provides one 10/100/1000Mbps base-T interface, one optical interface, and it is very impact. Suitable for home and small business users, can meet the FTTH high-speed data transmission of the application.

    detalle >>
  • Economical Practical 1GE+CATV Dual Mode XPON ONT Modem

    Economical Practical 1GE+CATV Dual Mode XPON ON...

    G/EPON 1GE+CATV XPON ONT is support Dual mode (EPON and GPON), It can also be applied to a wide temperature environment, and also has a powerful firewall function.

    detalle >>
  • EPON ONU Built-in WiFi

    EPON ONU Built-in WiFi

    EPON ONU BD-ONU-104HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. EPON ONU BD-ONU-104HW support 1000Base-PX20 standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink GE PON port. ONU BD-ONU-104HW work together with Baudcom OLT could realize flexible network structure and maintenance and provide total FTTx solutions. ONU BD-ONU-104HW has 1 PON port ,4 10/100BASE-T ports and support WiFi.

    detalle >>
  • 4FE+CATV+WIFI GEPON ONU

    4FE+CATV+WIFI GEPON ONU

    The ONU is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. It support 1000Base-PX20 standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink GE PON port.

    detalle >>
  • Triple Play ONU:4FE+POTS+CATV

    Triple Play ONU:4FE+POTS+CATV

    BD-ONU-404H provide four 100Base-T fast Ethernet ports, two POTS ports and one CATV RF port. The ONU can support data,CATV,VOIP and CATV service, which is ideal FTTX application solution.

    detalle >>
  • Economical and Practical GE WIFI EPON ONU

    Economical and Practical GE WIFI EPON ONU

    BD-ONU-111W series is BAUDCOM’s for broadband access market based on the introduction of EPON technology passive optical network terminal products.

    detalle >>
  • Economical and Practical FTTH GE+FE+CATV GEPON ONU

    Economical and Practical FTTH GE+FE+CATV GEPON ONU

    BD-ONU-312H EPON ONU fully comply with IEEE802.3ah EPON standards. It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service for customers.

    detalle >>
  • GPON/EPON 1GE Dual Mode ONU

    GPON/EPON 1GE Dual Mode ONU

    BD-ONU-111GD GPON ONU is dual mode ONU, which can suport GPON and EPON. The Dual mode ONU can detect and exchange PON mode automatically. Support L3 router function.

    detalle >>
  • 2GE POTs GPON EPON Dual mode ONU WITH AC WIFI

    2GE POTs GPON EPON Dual mode ONU WITH AC WIFI

    BD-ONT-212GWI-AC is 2GE+POTs+ac WIFI ONU terminal devices

    detalle >>
  • 1GE +3FE+wifi EPON ONU

    1GE +3FE+wifi EPON ONU

    This EPON ONU has 1 PON port , 3* 10/100BASE-T ports, 1*10/100/1000 BASE-T ports and support Wi-Fi.

    detalle >>
  • PON OEO repetidor GPON / EPON Amplificador

    PON OEO repetidor GPON / EPON Amplificador

    BAUDCOM’s GPON OEO repeater is an optical transmission equipment which magnify and reshape signals during optical transmission process. The GPON repeater can provide 3R (i.e. re-amplification, reshaping and retiming) regeneration to signals during optical transmission, amplify weak input of optical signals, complete regeneration of electrical signals, and make transmission distance of PON become longer and support more extended users.

    detalle >>
  • 4GE + 2POTS + Wi-Fi de fibra óptica simple ONT GPON

    4GE + 2POTS + Wi-Fi de fibra óptica simple ONT GPON

    BD-ONT-424GWI GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network.

     

    detalle >>
  • 1FE + 1GE GPON ONT

    1FE + 1GE GPON ONT

    BD-ONT-112H GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video service based on the GPON network.

    detalle >>
  • 4GE EPON ONU

    4GE EPON ONU

    EPON ONU BD-ONU-104G is designed mainly for FTTH ,FTTO application. EPON ONU BD-ONU-104G support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio, 20km distance and provide 1uplink EPON port.

    detalle >>
  • Optial acceso a la red EPON ONU 1GE

    Optial acceso a la red EPON ONU 1GE

    BD-ONU-111G es terminal EPON SFU GE que se aplica para FTTX,se puede conectar con una plataforma de enrutamiento (ISP) para ofrecer fibra de servicio de acceso a Internet a más de 110 ONU CPEs (a 10 Mbps) y 70 (CPE ONU en 15Mbps), 58 ONU (CPE) a 20 Mbps; que es una de la elección ideal para los ISP y el despliegue del operador de telefonía de nuevo y mantenimiento de proyectos FTTx en el NOC, fácil de instalar y plug and play.

    detalle >>
  • SFU Tipo EPON ONU función de conexión Wi-Fi

    SFU Tipo EPON ONU función de conexión Wi-Fi

    BD-ONU-114HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application.

    This EPON ONU has 1 PON port , 2* 10/100BASE-T ports, 2*10/100/1000 BASE-T ports and support Wi-Fi.

    detalle >>
  • Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU Fast Ethernet +

    Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU Fast Ethernet +

    BD-ONU-112H EPON ONU provide one uplink GEPON port, 1* 10/100/1000BASE-T gigabit Ethernet port and 1*10/100BASE-T fast Ethernet port, which is suitable for the FTTX network system application.

    detalle >>
  • Una red PON y uno Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU

    Una red PON y uno Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU

    BD-ONU-101H adopts single fibre WDM technology with downlink wavelength 1490nm and uplink wavelength 1310nm . It only needs one-core fibre to transmit data service.

    BD-ONU-101H EPON ONU has one 10/100M ethernet port.

    detalle >>
  • 8 * 10 / 100M GEPON ONU

    8 * 10 / 100M GEPON ONU

    GEPON ONU BD-ONU-108B Pure Data-Type ONU is a Passive Optical Networking CPE,which has 1 SC/PC PON port and 8*10/100BASE-T ports

    detalle >>
12Siguiente> >> Página 1/2