GEPON ONU

  • 1GE +3FE+wifi EPON ONU

    1GE +3FE+wifi EPON ONU

    This EPON ONU has 1 PON port , 3* 10/100BASE-T ports, 1*10/100/1000 BASE-T ports and support Wi-Fi.

    detail >>
  • PON OEO repetidor GPON / EPON Amplificador

    PON OEO repetidor GPON / EPON Amplificador

    BAUDCOM’s GPON OEO repeater is an optical transmission equipment which magnify and reshape signals during optical transmission process. The GPON repeater can provide 3R (i.e. re-amplification, reshaping and retiming) regeneration to signals during optical transmission, amplify weak input of optical signals, complete regeneration of electrical signals, and make transmission distance of PON become longer and support more extended users.

    detail >>
  • 4GE + 2POTS + Wi-Fi de fibra óptica simple ONT GPON

    4GE + 2POTS + Wi-Fi de fibra óptica simple ONT GPON

    BD-ONT-424GWI GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network.

     

    detail >>
  • 1FE + 1GE GPON ONT

    1FE + 1GE GPON ONT

    BD-ONT-112H GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video service based on the GPON network.

    detail >>
  • 4GE EPON ONU

    4GE EPON ONU

    EPON ONU BD-ONU-104G is designed mainly for FTTH ,FTTO application. EPON ONU BD-ONU-104G support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio, 20km distance and provide 1uplink EPON port.

    detail >>
  • Optial acceso a la red EPON ONU 1GE

    Optial acceso a la red EPON ONU 1GE

    BD-ONU-111G is EPON SFU GE terminal that applied to FTTX,  it can be connected with a routing platform(ISP) to offer fiber internet access service to more than 110 ONU CPEs (at 10Mbps) and 70 ONU CPEs (at 15Mbps), 58 ONU CPEs (at 20Mbps); it’s one of the ideal choice for ISPs and Telecom carrier’s deployment of NEW and maintenance Projects of FTTX at NOC, easy to install and plug and play.

    detail >>
  • SFU Tipo EPON ONU función de conexión Wi-Fi

    SFU Tipo EPON ONU función de conexión Wi-Fi

    BD-ONU-114HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application.

    This EPON ONU has 1 PON port , 2* 10/100BASE-T ports, 2*10/100/1000 BASE-T ports and support Wi-Fi.

    detail >>
  • Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU Fast Ethernet +

    Gigabit Ethernet GEPON ONU Fast Ethernet +

    BD-ONU-112H EPON ONU provide one uplink GEPON port, 1* 10/100/1000BASE-T gigabit Ethernet port and 1*10/100BASE-T fast Ethernet port, which is suitable for the FTTX network system application.

    detail >>
  • Una red PON y uno Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU

    Una red PON y uno Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU

    BD-ONU-101H adopts single fibre WDM technology with downlink wavelength 1490nm and uplink wavelength 1310nm . It only needs one-core fibre to transmit data service.

    BD-ONU-101H EPON ONU has one 10/100M ethernet port.

    detail >>
  • 8 * 10 / 100M GEPON ONU

    8 * 10 / 100M GEPON ONU

    GEPON ONU BD-ONU-108B Pure Data-Type ONU is a Passive Optical Networking CPE,which has 1 SC/PC PON port and 8*10/100BASE-T ports

    detail >>
  • Triple Play ONU: 4FE+2POTS+CATV

    Triple Play ONU: 4FE+2POTS+CATV

    BD-ONU-404H EPON ONU provides 4*100Base-T Ethernet ports, 2*POTS ports and 1*CATV RF port.

    The ONU can support data, CATV, VOIP and CATV service, which is ideal FTTX application solution.

    detail >>
  • 4 puertos Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU

    4 puertos Fast Ethernet GEPON ONU

    BD-ONU-104H is GEPON ONU (Optical Network Unit) device which provide 1 PON port and 4*10/100BASE-T ports.

    detail >>
  • GEPON ONU: CATV 4Fast Ethernet + RF

    GEPON ONU: CATV 4Fast Ethernet + RF

    BD-ONU-304H provide 4* 100Base-T fast Ethernet ports and 1*CATV  RF port. The ONU can support data, CATV, and ITV service, which is ideal FTTX application solution.

    detail >>
  • GEPON ONU con 4Fast Ethernet y 2POTS

    GEPON ONU con 4Fast Ethernet y 2POTS

    BD-ONU-204H GEPON ONU provides one GE PON uplink port and 4* 10/100BASE-T Ethernet ports and 2*POTs telephone ports.

    detail >>
Investigación ahora
  • * CAPTCHA: Por favor, seleccione el árbol