Fast Ethernet WDM Media Converter

Fast Ethernet WDM Media Converter

Short Description:

INFORMATION Overview: The WDM media converter is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base Fx Fast Ethernet. The WDM(single fiber) takes only one fiber cable to transmit and receive data, which will save half cabling cost for you.transmit10/100Base-T Ethernet electrical signal through fiber, realize TX/FX converter Features: Conforms to IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u (10Base-T,100Base-TX,100BaseT-FX) international standard; support single fiber(WDM technology) single-mode ...


  • Payment Terms: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
  • Description

    Specification

    Application

    Order information

    Questions&Comments

    Product Tags


    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Car

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Key