Gigabit Media Converter

Gigabit Media Converter

Short Description:

INFORMATION Product function: transmitting 1000M Ethernet electrical signal through fiber Product characteristic: international standard: IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-SX/LX IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T; Ethernet 1000M auto-negociation; Interface:  1000Base-T:  RJ45 1000Base-SX/LX:  SC/FC 1000Base-T:  EIA/TIA-568 Cat5, 100 meters; 1000Base-LX:  62.5/125um multi-mode fiber, can reach 550 meters 9/125?m single-mode fiber, can reach 10-80Km environment condition                               Dimension  Operati...


  • Payment Terms: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
  • Description

    Specification

    Application

    Order information

    Questions&Comments

    Product Tags


    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Plane

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Truck