Optical Fiber Mux

BAUDCOM provide kinds fiber optical multiplexer, multi E1 over fiber multiplexer with ethernet data, V.35 RS232 E1 fiber modem. 1/4/8/16/30 channel analog POTs fiber multiplexer,video over fiber transmitter and receiver

  • 5-Port Ethernet Switch, with DIP switch, one-key port isolation

    5-Port Ethernet Switch, with DIP switch, one-ke...

    BD-100M-1F4T Ethernet Switch is designed by Wintop. For Network high-definition monitor, network engineering etc. It provides high speed packet forwarding capacity and sufficient backboard bandwidth to ensure clear image and smooth transmission.

    detail >>
  • one channel 3G SDI video fiber converter with loopout

    one channel 3G SDI video fiber converter with l...

    1ch 3G-SDI with loopout Fiber Video Converter, 20KM,Tx/Rx

    detail >>
  • 30Voice Analog Phone Fiber Multiplexer

    30Voice Analog Phone Fiber Multiplexer

    The 30voice fiber multiplexer is point to point fiber transmitting equipment,realizing 4E1,4channels 100M Ethernet,30channel voice (FXO, FXS) and 4channel RS232 over fiber. The device support SNMP management.

    detail >>
  • 16E1+8FE MANAGABLE FIBER MULTIPLEXER

    16E1+8FE MANAGABLE FIBER MULTIPLEXER

    16E1 fiber optical multiplexer can multiplex to 16 E1 and 8Ethernet signals for transmission over an optical fiber, resulting in reaching a longer distance without a repeaters and superior performance compared to copper media.

    detail >>
  • 4E1+4ETH Managable Fiber Multiplexer

    4E1+4ETH Managable Fiber Multiplexer

    4E1+4ETH Fiber Multiplexer with management,user can configure and mornitor the device easily

    detail >>
  • 8*E1+4*10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet PDH Fiber Multiplexer

    8*E1+4*10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet PDH Fiber M...

    The 8E1 fiber multiplexer realize 8E1 and 4*10/100/1000M Gigabit ethernet over fiber transmission.Large ethernet data capacity.

    detail >>
  • Fiber-1Voice+4E1+4FE+4RS232 Multiplexer

    Fiber-1Voice+4E1+4FE+4RS232 Multiplexer

    This device provides 1Channel telephone, 1-4*Channel E1 interface, 4*Channel 10M/100M Ethernet interface (Wire Speed 100M) and 4 expansion interface.

    detail >>
  • 16 Ports Voice fiber Multiplexer | voice multiplexer

    16 Ports Voice fiber Multiplexer | voice multip...

    The 16voice fiber multiplexer realizes 4channel E1,4channels ethernet,2channel RS232 data and 16channel voice(FXO, FXS) phone over fiber transmission.

    detail >>
  • 30 Channel POTs over Fiber Multiplexer

    30 Channel POTs over Fiber Multiplexer

    The 30 voice fiber multiplexer is point to point fiber transmitting equipment,realizing 4E1,4channels 100M Ethernet,30channel voice (FXO, FXS) and 4channel RS232 over fiber transmission. Console manageable and SNMP manageable.

    detail >>
  • 4Voice FXS/FXO over Fiber, phone over fiber multiplexer

    4Voice FXS/FXO over Fiber, phone over fiber mul...

    4channel voice(FXS/FXO) phone over fiber multiplexer with one port Ethernet as option.fiber distance up to 120Km.

    detail >>
  • 8E1 4 Gigabit Ethernet PDH Fiber Multiplexer

    8E1 4 Gigabit Ethernet PDH Fiber Multiplexer

    The 8E1 fiber multiplexer realize 8E1 and 4*10/100/1000M Gigabit ethernet over fiber transmission.Large ethernet data capacity.

    detail >>
  • Modularized Fiber Optical Multiplexer

    Modularized Fiber Optical Multiplexer

    The modularized fiber multiplexer is created with 16E1+100M full speed Ethernet capacity of transmission interfaces. The equipment also provides various interface modules for voice(FXS/FXO), data(V.35) and RS232 .

    detail >>
  • 16E1 4Ethernet Optical Fiber Multiplexer with LCD Management

    16E1 4Ethernet Optical Fiber Multiplexer with L...

    The 16E1 optical fiber multiplexer transmission capacity is 16E1, 4*100M Ethernet and 2channel   RS232/RS485/RS422 data. LCD management,Console management and SNMP management.
    Easy remote mornitor and configure.

    detail >>
  • 16 E1 Fiber Optical Multiplexer with 4Ethernet

    16 E1 Fiber Optical Multiplexer with 4Ethernet

    16E1+4*100M ethernet over fiber transmission,single mode or multimode fiber,up to 120KM distance,double power (AC+DC) optional,19inch rack mount

    detail >>
  • 128 channel Video Fiber Multiplexer

    128 channel Video Fiber Multiplexer

    The 128channel video fiber multiplexer can simultaneously transmit 1-128 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video / return or bidirectional data / unidirectional or bidirectional audio / Ethernet / Telephone / Dry contact over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber.

    detail >>
  • 8channel Video over Fiber Multiplexer

    8channel Video over Fiber Multiplexer

    The fiber optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1-8 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video / return or bidirectional data / unidirectional or bidirectional audio / Ethernet / Telephone / Dry contact over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber.

    detail >>
  • 1 Channel Video fiber multiplexer

    1 Channel Video fiber multiplexer

    The video fiber multiplexer transmit 1 channel digital video broadcasting, 1 channel high-fidelity audio, 1channel asynchronous date,1 channel 10/100M adapt Ethernet date to one fiber efficiently.

    detail >>
  • 2channel switch fiber modem with data

    2channel switch fiber modem with data

    The switch fiber modem provide 2channel switch and 1channel serial data(RS232/422/485) over fiber tansmission. The fiber modem also can provide only 4 one-way switch over fiber transmission.

    detail >>
  • SDI Video Digital Fiber Mux

    SDI Video Digital Fiber Mux

    Full digital non-compression broadcast level transmission;

    l       point -to-point, cascade connected, distributed network connection supported, and with steady SNR;

    l       level 3 lightning protection;

    l       free of cross interference resulted from FM/PM/AM optical transmitter and receiver;

    l       all high-resolution video signal supported;

    l       Lossless video regeneration & relaying supported

    detail >>
  • 4 Channel CWDM MUX System

    4 Channel CWDM MUX System

    BD-CWDM-04 4channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX system,local wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm,remote wavelength 1310/1550nm
    detail >>
  • 2/4/8/16 channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module

    2/4/8/16 channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module

    Features
    *        Low Insertion Loss4channel CWDM
    *        High Isolation
    *        Low PDL
    *        Compact Design
    *        Good channel-to-channel uniformity
    *        Wide Operating Wavelength:
    From 1260nm to 1620nm
    *        Wide Operating Temperature:
    From -40 degree to 85degree
    *        High Reliability and Stability8channel CWDM module

    detail >>
  • CWDM Access System

    CWDM Access System

    CWDM   8channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX system,local wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm,remote wavelength 1310/1550nm

    detail >>
  • DS3 Fiber Modem | T3 Fiber Modem

    DS3 Fiber Modem | T3 Fiber Modem

    DS3 fiber modem is used to provide 44.736M (T3) converter between electrical interface and optical interface,power AC220V or DC48V

    detail >>
  • E3 Fiber Modem

    E3 Fiber Modem

    E3 over Fiber optical modem,single mode,dual fiber,20km,power AC 220V

    detail >>
12 Next > >> Page 1 / 2