GPON ONT

GPON ОНТ является блок оптического терминала для системы GPON

  • 2GE AC WIFI GPON ONU

    2GE AC WIFI GPON ONU

    BD-ОНТ-112HW-АС терминальные устройства 2GE + AC WIFI ONU, которые предназначены для выполнения FTTH и тройной спрос играют службы операторов фиксированной сети или кабельных операторов.

    подробнее >>
  • 1 GE GPON ONU with competitive price

    1 GE GPON ONU with competitive price

    1GE GPON ONU, single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions. It is deal for home and SOHO (small office and home office) users.

    подробнее >>
  • GPON 4GE 2POTS Dual band WIFI ONU

    GPON 4GE 2POTS Dual band WIFI ONU

    BD-ONT-424-AC 4GE POTs dual band ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network

    подробнее >>
  • Building Type 8GE GPON ONU

    Building Type 8GE GPON ONU

    BD-ONT-118G-B GPON ONT optical network unit, as a single-dwelling unit (SFU), integrates strong interoperability, specific needs of key customers and low cost, and provides triple-play services for users of FTTB applications

    подробнее >>
  • 1GE + 3FE + WIFI + CATV GPON ONU

    1GE + 3FE + WIFI + CATV GPON ONU

    BD-ONU-804RWT-H is GPON ONU with 1GE 3FE WIFI and CATV port, high quality, competitive price.
    Compatible with Huawei GPON OLT, ZTE GPON OLT, Fiberhome GPON OLT, Dasan OLT, Alu OLT.

    подробнее >>
  • 1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV XPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV XPON ONU

    BD-ONT-802RWT-H  is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access

    подробнее >>
  • 4GE+2POTS+Wifi Dual Band GPON ONT

    4GE+2POTS+Wifi Dual Band GPON ONT

    BD-ONT-424GWI-AC GPON HGU ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network

    подробнее >>
  • 4GE GPON ONT PoE

    4GE GPON ONT PoE

    GPON ОНТА является PoE типа продукта ПСЭ POE, с 4 фиксированными 10/100 / 1000Mbps автоматически адаптировать РОЙ (PSE) порты, которые могут обеспечивать питание IP-камеры и IP-телефона. POE ОНТ поддерживает стандарты IEEE802.3af 15.4W и IEEE802.3at 30W POE. Он может Автоматическое обнаружение приема энергии устройств, которые поддерживают IEEE802.3af / в стандартной и подводящей к нему. Функция POE ОНТ является похож с Huawei EchoLife EG8240P GPON ONT.

    подробнее >>
  • Экономичный Практическая 1GE + CATV Dual Mode XPON ОНТ Modem

    Экономичный Практическая 1GE + CATV Dual Mode XPON ON ...

    G / EPON 1GE + CATV XPON ОНТ является поддержка Двойного режима (EPON и GPON), он также может быть применен к широким температурам окружающей среды, а также имеет мощную функцию межсетевого экрана.

    подробнее >>
  • 4GE+2POTS+CATV+Wi-Fi Single Fiber GPON ONT

    4GE+2POTS+CATV+Wi-Fi Single Fiber GPON ONT

    ONT BD-ONT-804GW has 1 PON port, 2 POTS port,four 10/100/1000BASE-T ports and one CATV output, support Wi-Fi function.

    подробнее >>
  • 500mW Outdoor High-Power Outdoor Wireless Access Point

    500mW Outdoor High-Power Outdoor Wireless Acces...

    BD-OS2C2D-833 outdoor Access Point is a high power Outdoor dual band ceiling type AP, provide 2.4G and 5G terminal access with the maximum 1.2Gbps rate. It supports POE 48V power , The power of the AP is up to 500mW, with high gain directional antenna, it can cover a large scope with high bandwidth and stability. The device design with cast Aluminum enclosures, fully compliant with IP67 and waterproof standard, It can work at -40 to 65 degrees wide temperature environment.

    подробнее >>
  • Series 4GE+CATV+Wi-Fi Single Fiber GPON ONT

    Series 4GE+CATV+Wi-Fi Single Fiber GPON ONT

    ONT BD-ONU-704HWR (4GE+RF+Wi-Fi) series is a FTTH bandwidth access equipment .It adopts single fiber WDM technology with downlink wavelength 1490nm, uplink wavelength 1310nm .It only needs one-core fiber to transmit data service.

    подробнее >>
  • 4GE+2POTS+WiFi GPON ONT

    4GE+2POTS+WiFi GPON ONT

    BD-ОНТ-424GWI GPON ОНТ является одним из конструкции оптической сети GPON единица, чтобы удовлетворить требования сети широкополосного доступа. Его применяют в FTTH / FTTO для предоставления услуг передачи данных, голоса и видео на основе сети GPON.

    подробнее >>
  • 4GE WiFi GPON ONT

    4GE WiFi GPON ONT

    BD-ONU-114HW-G provide four GE Ethernet ports and one WiFi port.The GE WIFI ONT provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment.

    подробнее >>
  • 1FE + 1GE GPON ОНТ

    1FE + 1GE GPON ОНТ

    BD-ОНТ-112H GPON ОНТ является одним из конструкции оптической сети GPON единица, чтобы удовлетворить требования сети широкополосного доступа. Его применяют в FTTH / FTTO для предоставления услуг передачи данных и видео на основе сети GPON.

    подробнее >>
  • Fiber to Home Multi Service 4GE+CATV GPON ONT

    Fiber to Home Multi Service 4GE+CATV GPON ONT

    BD-ONT-704HR is fiber to the home multi service access GPON ONT. It’s based on the mature, stable, high cost performance GPON technology and has gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC technology.

    подробнее >>
  • 1GE+3FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONT

    1GE+3FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONT

    BD-ONU-804RWT-G GPON ONU is designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators.

    подробнее >>
  • ZTE Chip Solution Waterproof Outdoor 1GE GPON ONT

    ZTE Chip Solution Waterproof Outdoor 1GE GPON ONT

    BD-ONU-111G-Y is outdoor GPON ONT device which is designed with one GPON port, one standard 10/100/1000 Base-TX Ethernet ports. The GPON ONT is aluminum alloy die casting shaping, and have good heat dissipation.

    подробнее >>
  • 4GE Building GPON ONU

    4GE Building GPON ONU

    BAUDCOM Building GPON ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTB to provide the data, video service based on the GPON network.

    подробнее >>
  • FTTX 4GE GPON ONT

    FTTX 4GE GPON ONT

    BD-ONU-114G-B GPON ONT is a new generation smart ONU with 4 1000M ports for integrated multi-service networks.

    подробнее >>
  • 1GE+3FE+2POTs+WIFI GPON ONT

    1GE+3FE+2POTs+WIFI GPON ONT

    1GE+3FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON ONT is designed and manufactured by BAUDCOM, designed for fulfilling FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and triple play service demand of fixed network operators.

    подробнее >>
  • 1GE+1FE+WIFI+POTs+CATV GPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+POTs+CATV GPON ONU

    BD-ONU-812RWT-G,the GE wifi ONU has 1 PON port ,1* 10/100BASE-T port, 1* 10/100/1000BASE-T port,1*POTs,1*CATV port and support Wi-Fi.

    подробнее >>
  • 1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV GPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV GPON ONU

    BD-ONU-802RWT-G is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. BD-ONU-822RWT-G support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink GPON port.

    подробнее >>
  • Outdoor GPON ONU 1GE+3FE

    Outdoor GPON ONU 1GE+3FE

    GPON ONU 1GE+3FE is an outdoor ONU based on GPON technology, having a powerful interoperability to provide three-in-one services to FTTH (Fiber-to-the-Home) and FTTP (Fiber-to-the-Premises) applications.

    подробнее >>
12Следующая> >> Страница 1/2