Economical Pratical 1GE 3FE wifi EPON ONU - Baudcom

Económico práctico 1GE 3FE wifi EPON ONU

Economical Pratical 1GE 3FE wifi EPON ONU

Breve descripción:

Overview: BD-ONU-211HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. BD-ONU-211HW support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink EPON port. BD-ONU-211HW work together with OLT could realize flexible network structure and maintenance and provide total FTTx solutions. The GE wifi ONU has 1 PON p…
  • Términos de pago:Paypal, unión occidental, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T

  • Descripción

    Especificación

    Solicitud

    Pedido

    Q&A

    Etiquetas de productos

    Reseñas

    Descripción
    Descripción general:
    BD-ONU-211HW is mainly designed for FTTH,FTTO application. BD-ONU-211HW support 1000Base-PX20+ standard with 1:64 maximum optical splitting ratio and 20km distance, and provide 1uplink EPON port.
    BD-ONU-211HW work together with OLT could realize flexible network structure and maintenance and provide total FTTx solutions.
    The GE wifi ONU has 1 PON port ,3* 10/100BASE-T ports,1*10/100/1000 BASE-T ports and support Wi-Fi.
    Main Function:
    Función Parámetro
    conexión a Internet Bridge / Routing
    LAN Support Port rate limitingSupport Loop detectionSupport Flow controlSupport Storm control
    VLAN Support VLAN tag modeSupport VLAN transparent modeSupport VLAN trunk modeSupport VLAN translation modeSupport VLAN QinQ mode
    multidifusión Support IGMPv1/v2/v3Support IGMP Proxy and MLD ProxySupport IGMP Snooping and MLD Snooping
    L3 Support IPv4、IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6 dual stackSupport WAN DHCP/PPPOE/Static IPSupport Static RouteSupport NATSupport Port forwarding

    Soporta servidor DHCP

    Inalámbrico Support 802.11b/g/n and Mixed modeSupport No-auth、WEP、WPA-PSK and WPA2-PSK function withAES、TKIP encryption
    Security Support FirewallSupport Mac filterSupport ACLSupport URL filter
    calidad de servicio Support 4 queuesSupport SP and WRRSupport 802.1PSupport DSCP
    Gestión Support CTC OAM 2.0 and 2.1Support WEBSupport TELNETSupport TR069

    Especificación:

    Nombre del parámetro

    Parámetro de hardware

    PON EPON, SC symmetric 1.25Gbps, single-mode/single-fiber
    PON Port Type BOSA
    Longitud de onda Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
    Sensibilidad <-27dBm(PX20+)
    Sobrecarga > -3dBm(PX20+)
    Optical Type SC/PC
    Interfaz LAN 1*10/100/1000Mbps + 3*10/100MbpsAuto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector
    Inalámbrico IEEE802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2T2R , 2 External
    Indicadores 8, For POWER、LOS、REG、LAN、WiFi
    Entrada del adaptador de corriente 220V AC,50HZ
    Temperatura ambiente -20 ~ +55℃
    Humedad ambiental 10% ~ 90%(non-condensing)
    Temperatura de la tienda -30 ~ +60℃
    Humedad de la tienda 10% ~ 90%(non-condensing)
    Dimension(L x W x H) 185mm×122mm×33mm
    Fuerza 12 V, 1,5 A
    El consumo de energía ≤10W

     

    Especificación
    Solicitud

    ge fe wifi epon onu application

    Pedido
    Modelo del Producto Descripciones Consulta
    BD-ONU-211HW 3*10/100M and 1*10/100/1000M Ethernet interface, 1 EPON interface, support Wi-Fi function, external power supply adapter Solicitud de precio
    Q&A
    Etiquetas de productos
    Reseñas

    0 reseñas

    5

    5 inicio 5 0
    4 inicio 4 0
    3 inicio 3 0
    2 inicio 2 0
    1 comienzo 1 0

    Captcha

    El archivo máximo permitido es de 20 MB MB. Puedes subir imágenes y videos. Suelte archivos aquí

    Deja tu mensaje