Módulo PON SFP

  • Transceptor SFP BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G

    BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver, 20km transmission, 1310nm/1550nm The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps/2.125Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.
    detalle >>
  • EPON GPON ONU módulo SFP en el interior del palillo con el MAC

    Baudcom’s GPON stick is SFP optical module with a built-in 1GE ONU,which convert any ethernet device to ONU.The PON stick can be compatible with both EPON system and the GPON system.Supportting EPON ONU OAM. The ONU stick SFP module can be compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome OLT.
    detalle >>
  • MÓDULO SFP ÓPTICO EPON OLT

    El transceptor EPON OLT es un módulo de alto rendimiento para una sola fibra, transmisor de modo continuo de 1490 nm y receptor de modo de ráfaga de 1310 nm.
    detalle >>
  • Transceptor GPON SFP OLT

    GPON OLT SFP Transceiver, 1490nm 2.5Gbps continuous-mode transmitter with DFB laser, 1310nm 1.25Gbps burst-mode receiver.
    detalle >>
Leave Your Message