Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

توضیح کوتاه:

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • شرایط پرداخت:Paypal ، Western Union ، L/C ، D/A ، D/P ، T/T

  • شرح

    مشخصات

    کاربرد

    اطلاعات سفارش

    پرسش و پاسخ

    برچسب های محصول

    بررسی ها

    شرح

    بررسی اجمالی

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s FTTH solution. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and CATV, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    امکانات

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    مشخصات
    نام تجاری هواوی
    مدل HG8012H
    بنادر 1GE + 1CATV
    منبع تغذیه 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    ورودی آداپتور برق 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    دمای کارکرد 0 درجه سانتیگراد تا +40 درجه سانتیگراد
    رطوبت عملیاتی 5٪ RH تا 95٪ RH (غیر متراکم)
    مصرف برق استاتیک 3 W
    حداکثر مصرف برق 6 W
    شاخص ها POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    کاربرد

    FTTH FTTB شبکه FTTX

    اطلاعات سفارش
    نمونه محصول توضیحات استعلام
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port درخواست قیمت
    پرسش و پاسخ

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    برچسب های محصول
  • بررسی ها

    0 بررسی

    5

    5 شروع 5 0
    4 شروع 4 0
    3 شروع 3 0
    2 شروع 2 0
    1 شروع 1 0

    Captcha

    حداکثر حجم مجاز فایل 50 مگابایت است. می توانید تصاویر و فیلم ها را آپلود کنید. فایل ها را اینجا رها کنید

    محصولات مرتبط

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. ادامه مطلب

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). ادامه مطلب

    Huawei HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. ادامه مطلب

    Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi ادامه مطلب

    هواوی GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. ادامه مطلب

    مودم هواوی HG8310M

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution ادامه مطلب
    Leave Your Message