Câble de raccordement à fibre optique

câble de raccordement à fibre optique, cordon de raccordement à fibre optique

  • Cordon de brassage à fibre optique Duplex recto Connecteurs multimodes SC LC FC ST

    Fiber Optical Patch Cords, also known as fiber optic patch cable or fiber optic jumper cable, is a type of connection that is used to connect two electrical devices.
    détail >>
  • Panneau de brassage MPO 1U 19 pouces avec 4 modules de cassette MPO

    MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area of MDA, IDA or HDA data centers. It could be installed in 19-inch racks and cabinets. It could accommodate MPO cassette modules or MPO adapter panels. Feature: Could install in 19-inch racks and cabinets, manage MPO cassette modules Modular design realizes high port number and improves high density connection capabilities. 1U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel can accommodate 4pcs of MPO cassette modules. MPO cassette modules can install duplex LC adapters with the capacity up to 96 fibers maximum, simplex SC adapters…
    détail >>
  • G.657B3 Jarretière Fibre Nylon PA12 SCAPC-SCAPC

    Product Detail: No Name Description Quantity 1 Connector Simplex SC connector, APC grade B, green body green boot 2 2 Fiber Cable Single-Mode, G.657B3, 0.9mm, LSZH, 1 3 Dust Cap Transparent dust cap on ferrule 2 4 Coat nylon PA-12 (0.25mm) Length (m) Tolerances (mm) L≤10 +100/0 10<L≤50 +200/0 L>100 +500/0 Description of the g657b3 pa12 fiber patch cable: Cable structure Structure Cable breakout Strength member Aramid yarn Fiber Type G.657B3 Cable sheath Diameter 0.9 mm Form Circular Material LSZH Thickness ≥0.4mm External color Yellow Fiber sleeve Diameter 900μm±50μm Structure Tight buffer Color White Description of the optical plugs: Plug description Connector type…
    détail >>
  • Cordon de brassage FTTA fibre optique LC à LC

    0.9mmtightbufferfiber*2core Spiralmetalarmored:OD2.8mm Kevlar:6*1100D Jacketmaterial:LSZH  
    détail >>
  • Cassettes MPO Module LC à 12 fibres vers MPO

    MPO cassettes,12 Fiber LC to MPO Module, mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector to the simplex or duplex standard LC connector.
    détail >>
  • Assemblages de câbles de tronc MPO

    Baudcom’s MPO trunk cable assemblies is especially suitable for the areas that require high density, rapid deployment and high performance.  The MPO cable provides provide high flexibility of cable on unplug and re-use, an efficient way to install a large amount of cables quickly. Features: Backbone installation Choice of either Both ends with pins(Male type) or both ends without pins(female type) Fiber counts available in 12/24/36/48/72/96/144 fibers Round & mini-core cable structure to eliminate bend sensitivity Available in singlemode(9/125um),multimode(50 or 62.5/125um)and 10Gig fiber Optional pulling eye design to fit for different installation environment MPO Cable Associated Standards: Meets IEC Standard…
    détail >>
  • Queue de cochon à fibre optique FTTH SC FC LC

    Fiber Optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. SC FC LC UPC APC connectors, single mode, multimode are available
    détail >>
  • Queue de cochon à fibre optique à déploiement groupé

    Bundle fan-out pigtails are made of multi core round bundle fiber optic cable. It is installed in closet area like rack mount or wall mount splice boxes or patch panels.
    détail >>
  • Câble à fibre optique Fanout Câble à fibre optique

    Fiber breakout cable (also called breakout cable or fan out cable), is an optical fiber cable containing several jacketed simplex optical fibers packaged together inside an outer jacket.
    détail >>
  • Câbles de raccordement à fibre blindés | Cordons de brassage fibre optique intérieur monomode

    Armored fiber patch cables use a small bypass pipe and a woven metal mesh to protect the optical fiber according to fiber easy broken, easy damage defects, and flame retardant PVC protective sheath to achieve the purpose of moistureproof, fireproof, and rat bite prevention.
    détail >>
  • Câble adaptateur fibre optique LC vers FC duplex monomode

    LC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Cable with a 9/125 OS2 connector is perfect for connecting 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections. It can transmit data for up to 10 kilometers at 1310 nm and 40 kilometers at 1550 nm.
    détail >>
Leave Your Message