commutateur ethernet géré intelligent

  • 24 Port Optical Fast Ethernet Fiber Switch, Unmanageble

    BD-S1024F Fast Ethernet fiber switch has 24*100Base-FX optical ports and 2*1000Base-TX ports. optical fiber transmission distance 3~100KM (Optional), support single fiber/double fiber/single mode/multimode. Key Features:  ◆ 24 port fiber switch, single fiber or dual fiber optional ◆ Support camera, wireless AP, and IP phone etc. ◆ Fluid Control: Full duplex: IEEE 802.3x, Half-duplex: back pressure. ◆ Auto MDI/MDIX. ◆ Support port lightning protection. ◆ Store-and-forward. ◆ All ports support wire speed switch, jumbo frame transmission. ◆ Plug and play, self-adaption. ◆ Panel lights can monitor operative mode and malfunction analysis. Product specifications: Model 24 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch Ports 24*100M…
    détail >>
  • Commutateur Fast Ethernet gérable intelligent 16FE 24FE

    8/16/24 10/100M adaptive RJ45 ports, supports port auto-flip (Auto MDI / MDIX) Support Port VLAN / MTU VLAN/IEEE802.1Q VLAN function Provides port bandwidth control functions, the minimum size for the 128kbps
    détail >>
  • Commutateur Gigabit Ethernet administrable à 8 ports

    The switch has 8 auto-adaptable 10/100/1000 Base-TX electric RJ-45 ports and 2 optional TX/SFP gigabit ports, and support 10/100/1000M connections, sonetworks can be flexibly configured.
    détail >>
  • Commutateur fibre intelligent 24 ports FE SFP avec gestion WEB

    24ports 100M fiber switch,fiber port SFP, 4Gigabit TP/SFP combo ports,power AC220V, web management
    détail >>
Leave Your Message