हुआवेई GPON ONT HG8012H

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

संक्षिप्त वर्णन:

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • भुगतान की शर्तें:पेपैल, वेस्टर्न यूनियन, एल/सी, डी/ए, डी/पी, टी/टी

  • विवरण

    विनिर्देश

    आवेदन

    आदेश की जानकारी

    प्रश्नोत्तर:

    उत्पाद टैग

    समीक्षा

    विवरण

    अवलोकन

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s एफटीटीएच solution. It uses जीपीओएन technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and CATV, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    विशेषताएं

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    विनिर्देश
    ब्रांड हुवाई
    आदर्श HG8012H
    बंदरगाहों 1GE + 1CATV
    बिजली की आपूर्ति 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    पावर एडाप्टर इनपुट 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    परिचालन तापमान 0°C से +40°C
    वर्तमान आर्द्रता 5% आरएच से 95% आरएच (गैर संघनक)
    स्थैतिक बिजली की खपत 3 W
    अधिकतम बिजली की खपत 6 W
    संकेतक POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    आवेदन

    एफटीटीएच एफटीटीबी एफटीटीएक्स नेटवर्क

    आदेश की जानकारी
    उत्पाद नमूना विवरण जांच
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port अनुरोध मूल्य
    प्रश्नोत्तर:

    संबंधित लेख:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    उत्पाद टैग
  • समीक्षा

    0 समीक्षाएं

    5

    5 प्रारंभ 5 0
    4 प्रारंभ 4 0
    3 प्रारंभ 3 0
    2 प्रारंभ 2 0
    1 प्रारंभ 1 0

    Captcha

    अनुमत अधिकतम फ़ाइल 50 एमबी एमबी है। आप चित्र और वीडियो अपलोड कर सकते हैं। फ़ाइल यहां छोड़ें

    संबंधित उत्पाद

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. अधिक पढ़ें

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). अधिक पढ़ें

    हुआवेई HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. अधिक पढ़ें

    हुआवेई ईजी८१४५वी५ जीपीओएन ओएनयू

    हुआवेई ईजी8145वी5 जीपीओएन ओएनयूअधिक पढ़ें

    Huawei Echolife डुअल बैंड 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi अधिक पढ़ें

    हुआवेई GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. अधिक पढ़ें

    हुआवेई HG8310M मॉडेम

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution अधिक पढ़ें

    2POTS+1USB+1Wi-Fi के साथ HG8245H GPON ONT

    2पोट्स+1यूएसबी+1वाई-फाईअधिक पढ़ें
    Leave Your Message