16 E1 száloptikai multiplexer 4 Ethernettel

16 E1 Fiber Optical Multiplexer with 4Ethernet

Rövid leírás:

16E1+4*100M ethernet over fiber transmission,single mode or multimode fiber,up to 120KM distance,double power (AC+DC) optional,19inch rack mount
  • Fizetési feltételek:Paypal, Western Union, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T

  • Leírás

    Leírás

    Alkalmazás

    Rendelési információ

    Kérdések és válaszok

    Termékcímkék

    Vélemények

    Leírás

    Termékleírás:
    16E1 fiber optical multiplexer is the 16E1 point-to-point optical fiber transport equipment that uses the FPGA chips and it is easy to upgrade. It is single board structure and the largest transmission capacity is 16E1. The outer design use the standard 19 inches rack, so the volume is little, weight is light and operation is convenient and credit.
    16E1 fiber optical multiplexer, is use the PDH fiber transmission technologies. The 2M (E1) interfaces can connect with the exchanger, light loop device and multi-diplexer directly to form the mircomidi or the special network. Complete alarm function for 16E1, it is stable and easy to maintenance, install and small in size. It has one digital service telephone.

    Jellemzők:

    • Offer 16 x2Mb/s digital interfaces
    • Offer one 10/100M Ethernet channel for option
    • The supervisory control interface implements centralized monitoring and export the monitor and control information of this port and opposite port.
    • One link to service telephone for duty contract
    • 220VAC & -48VDC power options and the positive and negative of DC-48V can be optional because there is the self-test circuit for the polarity inside th1e device
    • Standard 19/9.5 inches rack, little volume, light weight, steady capacity and convenient setup
    • Digital clock recovery circuit and digital smooth DPLL adopted for 2.048Mb/s port
    • LED indicators
    • Has 1+1 fiber protection for optional
    • Power supply redundancy : AC220 and DC-48V or DC-24V combination
    Leírás

    Optikai interfész
    Optikai hullámhossz: 850nm/1310nm többmódú optikai interfész esetén,
    1310nm/1550nm for single-mode optic interface
    Optical interface: SC/FC
    Receiving and dispatching module: >-6dBm
    Optical receiver receiving sensitivity <-36 (BER<10):
    Dynamic range receiving: >-30dB
    Transmitting range: Multi-mode 2 Km, single-mode 40Km, single-mode 60 Km, single-mode 120Km
    Vibration characteristic: Satisfies G.742 and the G.823 standard
    E1 interfész
    Interface code: HDB3 code
    Line speed: 2.048Mbp/S ?50ppm
    Interface standard: ITU-T G 703
    Interface impedance: 75ohm/unbalanced or 120ohm/ balanced
    Interface characteristic: supports rack (19 inches, 6U high), can reach up to 24 directions
    10/100M Base-T interfész:
    Interface rate:10/100Mbps
    Interface characteristic: satisfies IEEE802.3, IEEE802.1Q
    Connector: RJ45

    Alkalmazás
    Application 1: Optical Multiplexer point to point
     Application 2: Optical Multiplexer SNMP central Management

    Rendelési információ
    termék modell Leírások Vizsgálat
    BD-OP-16E1-4ETH/AC 16E1 G.703 plus 4 Ethernett fiber multiplexer,75ohm or 120ohm for option, SC/ST for option, power AC220V built in Kérjen árat
    BD-OP-16E1-4ETH/DC 16E1 G.703 plus 4 Ethernet fiber multiplexer,75ohm or 120ohm for option, SC/FC for option, dual fiber or WDM for option, power DC48V built in Kérjen árat
    Kérdések és válaszok
    Termékcímkék
  • Vélemények

    0 vélemény

    5

    5 rajt 5 0
    4 rajt 4 0
    3 kezdés 3 0
    2 indítás 2 0
    1 rajt 1 0

    Captcha

    A maximálisan engedélyezett fájl 50 MB MB. Képeket és videókat tölthet fel. Dobja ide a fájlokat

    Kapcsolódó termékek

    1 ~ 64 POTS (FXO/FXS) szál multiplexeren

    1~64 POTS (FXO/FXS) over Fiber multiplexer is a kind of point-to-point fiber transmission device. Olvass tovább

    32 Hang (FXO/S) a FIBER MULTIPLEXER felett

    This point to point fiber transmitting equipment, which is designed on large scale integrated circuit, realizes 1~4 E1 circuit, 1 ~4 channels 100M Ethernet, 32 channel voice (FXO, FXS) and 1~4 channel RS232. The device support two optical fiber port (1+1 protection). Its merits include complete warning function, high integration,... Olvass tovább

    16E1+8FE KEZELHETŐ FIBER MULTIPLEXER

    16E1 fiber optical multiplexer can multiplex to 16 E1 and 8Ethernet signals for transmission over an optical fiber, resulting in reaching a longer distance without a repeaters and superior performance compared to copper media. Olvass tovább

    16E1 4Ethernet optikai szál multiplexer LCD kezelővel

    The 16E1 optical fiber multiplexer transmission capacity is 16E1, 4*100M Ethernet and 2channel   RS232/RS485/RS422 data. LCD management,Console management and SNMP management. Easy remote mornitor and configure. Olvass tovább

    8E1 4 Gigabites Ethernet PDH szál multiplexer

    The 8E1 fiber multiplexer realize 8E1 and 4*10/100/1000M Gigabit ethernet over fiber transmission.Large ethernet data capacity. Olvass tovább

    Moduláris száloptikai multiplexer

    The modularized fiber multiplexer is created with 16E1+100M full speed Ethernet capacity of transmission interfaces. The equipment also provides various interface modules for voice(FXS/FXO), data(V.35) and RS232 . Olvass tovább
    Leave Your Message