Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

תיאור קצר:

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • תנאי תשלום:Paypal, ווסטרן יוניון, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T.

  • תיאור

    מִפרָט

    יישום

    מידע על ההזמנה

    שאלות ותשובות

    תגי מוצר

    ביקורות

    תיאור

    סקירה כללית

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s FTTH solution. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and CATV, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    מאפיינים

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    מִפרָט
    מותג Huawei
    דֶגֶם HG8012H
    נמלים 1GE + 1CATV
    ספק כוח 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    כניסת מתאם מתח 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    טמפרטורת פעולה 0°C עד +40°C
    לחות הפעלה 5% RH עד 95% RH (לא מתעבה)
    צריכת חשמל סטטית 3 W
    צריכת חשמל מרבית 6 W
    אינדיקטורים POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    יישום

    FTTH FTTB FTTX רשת

    מידע על ההזמנה
    דגם המוצר תיאורים חֲקִירָה
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port בקש מחיר
    שאלות ותשובות

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    תגי מוצר
  • ביקורות

    0 ביקורות

    5

    5 התחלה 5 0
    4 התחלה 4 0
    3 מתחילים 3 0
    2 מתחילים 2 0
    התחלה אחת 1 0

    Captcha

    הקובץ המרבי המותר הוא 50 MB MB. אתה יכול להעלות תמונות וסרטונים. זרוק קבצים כאן

    מוצרים קשורים

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. קרא עוד

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). קרא עוד

    Huawei HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. קרא עוד

    Huawei EG8145V5 GPON ONU

    Huawei EG8145V5 GPON ONUקרא עוד

    Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi קרא עוד

    Huawei GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. קרא עוד

    מודם Huawei HG8310M

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution קרא עוד
    Leave Your Message