화웨이 GPON ONT HG8012H

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

간단한 설명:

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • 지불 조건:페이팔, 웨스턴 유니온, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T

  • 설명

    사양

    애플리케이션

    주문 정보

    Q&A

    제품 태그

    리뷰

    설명

    개요

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s FTTH solution. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and CATV, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    특징

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    사양
    상표 화웨이
    모델 HG8012H
    항구 1GE + 1CATV
    전원 공급 장치 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    전원 어댑터 입력 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    작동 온도 0°C to +40°C
    작동 습도 5% RH ~ 95% RH(비응축)
    정적 전력 소비 3 W
    최대 전력 소비 6 W
    지표 POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    애플리케이션

    FTTH FTTB FTTX 네트워크

    주문 정보
    제품 모델 설명 문의
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port 가격 요청
    Q&A

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    제품 태그
  • 리뷰

    리뷰 0개

    5

    5 시작 5 0
    4 시작 4 0
    3 시작 3 0
    2 시작 2 0
    1 시작 1 0

    Captcha

    허용되는 최대 파일은 50MB입니다. 이미지와 동영상을 업로드할 수 있습니다. 여기에 파일 드롭

    관련 상품

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. 더 읽어보기

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). 더 읽어보기

    화웨이 HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. 더 읽어보기

    화웨이 Echolife 듀얼 밴드 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi 더 읽어보기

    화웨이 GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. 더 읽어보기

    화웨이 HG8310M 모뎀

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution 더 읽어보기
    Leave Your Message