100M Fiber Media Converter

  • 2Ports 100M POE ethernet fiber media converter

    The POE PSE fiber media converter provide two POE ethernet ports and one optical ethernet port, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily and supplies power to the remote PD (powered device) equipment at the same time. Complied with IEEE802.3at or IEEE802.3af standard, the external powered POE media converter is a  Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE)
    detail >>
  • 5-Port Ethernet Switch, with DIP switch, one-key port isolation

    BD-100M-1F4T Ethernet Switch is designed by Wintop. For Network high-definition monitor, network engineering etc. It provides high speed packet forwarding capacity and sufficient backboard bandwidth to ensure clear image and smooth transmission.
    detail >>
  • 4Ports Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

    4 UTP порт, 1 шилэн порт; 10/100M бүрэн/хагас дуплекс дасан зохицох болон албадмал багц 10M, 100M, бүрэн дуплекс, хагас дуплексийг хоёуланг нь дэмждэг, дараа нь CPE-г холбоход тохиромжтой бөгөөд сүлжээг шинэчлэх үед өмнөх хөрөнгө оруулалтыг хамгаалах;
    detail >>
  • 2Fiber Ports 4UTP Ports Optical Media Converter

    Fiber Media хөрвүүлэгч,4*100Base-TX-аас 2*100Base-FX Ethernet хөрвүүлэгч, 10/100Mbps, Multimode 1310nm or 850nm,2Km, power AC220V or DC48V
    detail >>
  • 2Fiber Ports 4UTP Ports Optical Media Converter

    Fiber Media хөрвүүлэгч,4*100Base-TX-аас 2*100Base-FX Ethernet хөрвүүлэгч, 10/100Mbps, Multimode 1310nm or 850nm,2Km, power AC220V or DC48V
    detail >>
  • 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter

    100M POE медиа хөрвүүлэгч,PSE,48V,25W,10/100M,dual fiber,20km,power AC 220V
    detail >>
  • 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

    10/100M ethernet fiber media converter,dual fiber,SC connector,20km,power AC 220V or DC 48V.
    detail >>
  • LFP Fiber Media Converter

    LFP media converter,10/100Base-T,dual fiber,SC connector,20km,power AC 220V or DC-48V
    detail >>
  • 100M SFP Media Converter

    SFP media converter,10/100M ethernet,one SFP slot,20km-120km,AC 220V or DC-48V
    detail >>
  • Fast Ethernet WDM Media Converter

    WDM ethernet медиа хөрвүүлэгч, дан шилэн, 20км-120км, SC холбогч, AC 220V эсвэл DC48V
    detail >>
  • 4 ports 100M ethernet VLAN Media Converter

    VLAN шилэн медиа хөрвүүлэгч, 4*10/100M ethernet порт, VLAN зохицуулалт, SM, 20KM, цахилгаан DC 48V эсвэл AC220V
    detail >>
  • Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    BD-100M-20 100M шилэн медиа хөрвүүлэгч,хос шилэн,1310нм,20км,SC холбогч,AC 220V BD-100M-60 100M шилэн медиа хөрвүүлэгч,хос шилэн,1310nm,60km,SC холбогч,AC 220V-BD-1010 шилэн медиа хөрвүүлэгч,хос шилэн,1550нм,80км,SC холбогч,AC 220V BD-100M-BI-20 WDM(BI-DI) шилэн медиа хөрвүүлэгч,нэг шилэн,1310nm/1550nm,20KM,SC холбогч,AC 220V BD-100M -BI-40 WDM шилэн медиа хөрвүүлэгч, 100Base-T ethernet, дан шилэн, 1310nm/1550nm, 40KM, SC холбогч, AC 220V BD-100M-BI-60 WDM шилэн медиа хөрвүүлэгч, 100Base-T ethernet, дан шилэн, 1310нм/ 1550нм, 60км, SC холбогч, хувьсах гүйдэл 220 В
    detail >>
  • 5 Port Ethernet Switch with one-key port isolation

    BD-100M-1F4T Ethernet Switch-ийг Wintop зохион бүтээжээ. Сүлжээний өндөр нарийвчлалтай монитор, сүлжээний инженерчлэл гэх мэт
    detail >>
Leave Your Message