Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

အတိုချုံးဖော်ပြချက်-

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • ငွေပေးချေမှုစည်းမျဉ်းများ-Paypal၊western union၊L/C၊D/A၊D/P၊T/T

  • ဖော်ပြချက်

    သတ်မှတ်ချက်

    လျှောက်လွှာ

    အမိန့်အချက်အလက်

    အမေးအဖြေ

    ထုတ်ကုန် Tags

    သုံးသပ်ချက်များ

    ဖော်ပြချက်

    ခြုံငုံသုံးသပ်ချက်

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s FTTH solution. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and CATV, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    အင်္ဂါရပ်များ

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    သတ်မှတ်ချက်
    အမှတ်တံဆိပ် ဟွာဝေး
    ပုံစံ HG8012H
    ဆိပ်ကမ်းများ 1GE + 1CATV
    လျှပ်စစ်ဓာတ်အားထုတ်ပေးသောကိရိယာ 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    ပါဝါအဒက်တာထည့်သွင်းခြင်း။ 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    Operating အပူချိန် 0°C to +40°C
    လည်ပတ်စိုထိုင်းဆ 5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)
    Static power consumption 3 W
    အများဆုံးပါဝါသုံးစွဲမှု 6 W
    အညွှန်းများ POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    လျှောက်လွှာ

    FTTH FTTB FTTX ကွန်ရက်

    အမိန့်အချက်အလက်
    ထုတ်ကုန်မော်ဒယ် ဖော်ပြချက် စုံစမ်းရေး
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port စျေးနှုန်းတောင်းဆိုပါ။
    အမေးအဖြေ

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    ထုတ်ကုန် Tags
  • သုံးသပ်ချက်များ

    0 သုံးသပ်ချက်

    5

    5 စတင် 5 0
    4 စတင် 4 0
    3 စတင် 3 0
    2 စတင် 2 0
    1 စတင် 1 0

    Captcha

    အများဆုံးခွင့်ပြုထားသောဖိုင်မှာ 50 MB MB ဖြစ်သည်။ ပုံများနှင့် ဗီဒီယိုများကို အပ်လုဒ်လုပ်နိုင်ပါသည်။ ဖိုင်များကို ဤနေရာတွင် ချလိုက်ပါ။

    ဆက်စပ်ထုတ်ကုန်များ

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Huawei HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Huawei GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Huawei HG8310M မိုဒမ်

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ
    Leave Your Message