Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

အတိုချုံးဖော်ပြချက်-

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI၊ အင်္ဂလိပ်အညွှန်း၊ အင်္ဂလိပ်အင်တာဖေ့စ်ဖော်ပြချက်၊ CE အညွှန်းပါရှိသော Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal Dual Band 5G wifi
  • ငွေပေးချေမှုစည်းမျဉ်းများ-Paypal၊western union၊L/C၊D/A၊D/P၊T/T

  • ဖော်ပြချက်

    သတ်မှတ်ချက်

    လျှောက်လွှာ

    အမိန့်အချက်အလက်

    အမေးအဖြေ

    ထုတ်ကုန် Tags

    သုံးသပ်ချက်များ

    ဖော်ပြချက်

    Huawei GPON ONT HG8245Q2 Optical Network Terminal

    GPON ONT၊ 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB၊ 2.4G/5G WiFi

    ENG Firmware၊ ENG interface၊ CE Label

    802.11ac ပံ့ပိုးမှု

    IPv4 & IPv6 ကို ပံ့ပိုးပါ။

    ချိတ်ဆက်ကိရိယာ SC/UPC အမျိုးအစား

    OLT သို့မဟုတ် Web သို့မဟုတ် NMS ဖြင့် configure လုပ်နိုင်ပါသည်။

    Routing လုပ်ဆောင်ချက်ကို ပံ့ပိုးထားသည်။

    Huawei GPON ONT HG8245Q2 သည် Huawei အဆင့်မြင့် GPON ONT ဖြစ်ပြီး 802.11ac dual band 2.4G/5G WIFI ကို ပံ့ပိုးပေးထားပြီး 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB မျက်နှာပြင်၊ Huawei Logo၊ အင်္ဂလိပ်ဗားရှင်းတို့ ဖြစ်သည်။

    သတ်မှတ်ချက်
    သတ်မှတ်ချက်
    အလုပ်ပတ်ဝန်းကျင် လည်ပတ်အပူချိန်: 0ºC မှ 40ºC
    ပတ်ဝန်းကျင် စိုထိုင်းဆ- 5% မှ 95% (အငွေ့ပျံခြင်း)
    ပုံမှန်ပါဝါသုံးစွဲမှု 8 W
    ပါဝါသတ်မှတ်ချက်များ ပါဝါအဒက်တာထည့်သွင်းမှု- 100 မှ 240 V AC၊ 50–60 Hz
    စနစ်ပါဝါထောက်ပံ့မှု- 11-14 VDC၊ 2 A
    WLAN 802.11ac
    IPv4 သို့မဟုတ် IPv6 ပံ့ပိုးမှု IPv4 နှင့် IPv6
    Network-side Port GPON
    User-side Ports 1 x အိုး + 4 x GE + 2.4G/5G Wi-Fi + 1 x USB
    အညွှန်းများ POWER/PON/LOS/TEL/LAN/WLAN/WPS/USB
    ရှုထောင့် 265 mm x 176 mm x 82 mm
    (အလျား x အနံ x အမြင့်)
    အလေးချိန် 1.5 Kg ခန့်
    လျှောက်လွှာ
    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON ONT Application

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON ONT Application

    အမိန့်အချက်အလက်
    အမေးအဖြေ

    HG8245q2 Datasheet Download:

    Huawei Echolife HG8245Q2 GPON ONT ဒေတာစာရွက်

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    ထုတ်ကုန် Tags
  • သုံးသပ်ချက်များ

    သုံးသပ်ချက် 4 ခု

    5

    5 စတင် 5 4
    4 စတင် 4 0
    3 စတင် 3 0
    2 စတင် 2 0
    1 စတင် 1 0

    Captcha

    အများဆုံးခွင့်ပြုထားသောဖိုင်မှာ 50 MB MB ဖြစ်သည်။ ပုံများနှင့် ဗီဒီယိုများကို အပ်လုဒ်လုပ်နိုင်ပါသည်။ ဖိုင်များကို ဤနေရာတွင် ချလိုက်ပါ။

    4 တုံ့ပြန်မှု

    1. Dragos Romania

      It is good.. i’m trying to find another FIRMWARE….

      • Baudcom China

        Hi, Dragos:
        Please contact with the salesman, she (he) will support you.

    2. Jose Colombia

      Can the ONT work with other brand OLT, like ZTE, Nokia etc?

      • admin China

        Yes, the Huawei ONT HG8245H can work with other brand OLT which do not limited other brand’s ONU.

    ဆက်စပ်ထုတ်ကုန်များ

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Huawei HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Brand new Original GPON ONU EG8141A5

    Huawei Echolife EG8141A5 GPON Terminal with 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G WIFI, 5dBi ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Huawei MA5680T GPON OLT

    MA5680T is the global first OLT which integrates the functionality of aggregation switch and edge router. ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    Huawei GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ

    1GE+3FE +1POST+WIFI GPON ONU HG8546M

    ftth hg8546m echolife gpon ont. The ONU HG8546M provides 1* POTS ports, 1*GE+3* FE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, and 2* Wi-Fi port. The HG8546M features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the HG8546M provides a perfect terminal solution and future oriented service... ပိုပြီးဖတ်ပါ
    Leave Your Message