Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

छोटो विवरण:

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • भुक्तानी सर्तहरू:Paypal, वेस्टर्न युनियन, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T

  • विवरण

    विशिष्टता

    आवेदन

    अर्डर जानकारी

    प्रश्नोत्तर

    उत्पादन ट्यागहरू

    समीक्षाहरू

    विवरण

    अवलोकन

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s FTTH solution. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and CATV, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    विशेषताहरु

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    विशिष्टता
    ब्रान्ड Huawei
    मोडेल HG8012H
    पोर्टहरू 1GE + 1CATV
    विद्युत आपूर्ति 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    पावर एडाप्टर इनपुट 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    सञ्चालन तापमान 0°C to +40°C
    परिचालन आर्द्रता 5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)
    स्थिर शक्ति खपत 3 W
    अधिकतम शक्ति खपत 6 W
    सूचकहरू POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    आवेदन

    FTTH FTTB FTTX नेटवर्क

    अर्डर जानकारी
    उत्पादन मोडेल विवरणहरू जांच
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port मूल्य अनुरोध गर्नुहोस्
    प्रश्नोत्तर

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    उत्पादन ट्यागहरू
  • समीक्षाहरू

    ० समीक्षाहरू

    5

    5 सुरु 5 0
    4 सुरु 4 0
    3 सुरु 3 0
    2 सुरु 2 0
    1 सुरु 1 0

    Captcha

    अनुमति दिइएको अधिकतम फाइल 50 MB MB हो। तपाईं छवि र भिडियोहरू अपलोड गर्न सक्नुहुन्छ। फाइलहरू यहाँ छोड्नुहोस्

    सम्बन्धित उत्पादनहरु

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. थप पढ्नुहोस्

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). थप पढ्नुहोस्

    Huawei HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. थप पढ्नुहोस्

    Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi थप पढ्नुहोस्

    Huawei GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. थप पढ्नुहोस्

    Huawei HG8310M मोडेम

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution थप पढ्नुहोस्
    Leave Your Message