Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

Kufotokozera Kwachidule:

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • Terms malipiro:Paypal, mgwirizano wakumadzulo, L / C, D / A, D / P, T / T.

  • Kufotokozera

    Mfundo

    Kugwiritsa ntchito

    Dziwani zambiri

    Mafunso ndi mayankho

    Zogulitsa

    Ndemanga

    Kufotokozera

    Chidule

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s FTTH solution. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and CATV, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    Mawonekedwe

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    Mfundo
    Mtundu Huawei
    Chitsanzo HG8012H
    Madoko 1GE + 1CATV
    Magetsi 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    Kulowetsa adapter yamagetsi 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    Kutentha kotentha 0°C mpaka +40°C
    Chinyezi chogwiritsira ntchito 5% RH mpaka 95% RH (yosakondera)
    Kugwiritsa ntchito mphamvu mwamphamvu 3 W
    Zolemba malire mowa mphamvu 6 W
    Zizindikiro POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    Kugwiritsa ntchito

    FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

    Dziwani zambiri
    Mtundu Wogulitsa Mafotokozedwe Kufufuza
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port Funsani Mtengo
    Mafunso ndi mayankho

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    Zogulitsa
  • Ndemanga

    Ndemanga za 0

    5

    5 kuyamba 5 0
    4 kuyamba 4 0
    3 yambani 3 0
    2 kuyamba 2 0
    1 kuyamba 1 0

    Captcha

    Fayilo yayikulu yomwe imaloledwa ndi 50 MB. Mutha kukweza zithunzi ndi makanema. Ponyani mafayilo apa

    Zamgululi Related

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. Werengani zambiri

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). Werengani zambiri

    Huawei HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. Werengani zambiri

    Werengani zambiri

    Huawei EG8145V5 GPON ONUWerengani zambiri

    Werengani zambiriHuawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi Werengani zambiri

    Werengani zambiri

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. Werengani zambiri

    Modemu ya Huawei HG8310M

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution Werengani zambiri
    Leave Your Message