Fiber Optic Patch Cable

fibre optic patch cable, fiber optic patch cord

  • G.657B3 Fiber Patch Cord Nylon PA12 SCAPC-SCAPC

    Product Detail: No Name Description Quantity 1 Connector Simplex SC connector, APC grade B, green body green boot 2 2 Fiber Cable Single-Mode, G.657B3, 0.9mm, LSZH, 1 3 Dust Cap Transparent dust cap on ferrule 2 4 Coat nylon PA-12 (0.25mm) Length (m) Tolerances (mm) L≤10 +100/0 10<L≤50 +200/0 L>100 +500/0 Description of the g657b3 pa12 fiber patch cable: Cable structure Structure Cable breakout Strength member Aramid yarn Fiber Type G.657B3 Cable sheath Diameter 0.9 mm Form Circular Material LSZH Thickness ≥0.4mm External color Yellow Fiber sleeve Diameter 900μm±50μm Structure Tight buffer Color White Description of the optical plugs: Plug description Connector type…
    detail >>
  • FTTA Patch Cord Fiber Optical LC to LC

    0.9mmtightbufferfiber*2core Spiralmetalarmored:OD2.8mm Kevlar:6*1100D Jacketmaterial:LSZH  
    detail >>
  • MPO Cassettes 12 Fiber LC to MPO Module

    MPO cassettes,12 Fiber LC to MPO Module, mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector to the simplex or duplex standard LC connector.
    detail >>
Leave Your Message