Products

gepon olt,gepon onu,optical fiber multiplexer,interface converter,SFP module,ethernet switch,professional manufacture

  • 1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV XPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV XPON ONU

    BD-ONT-802RWT-H  is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access.

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV XPON ONU
    Dual mode, can be used as EPON ONU or GPON ONU. The GPON/EPON ONU can switch automatically with EPON and GPON OLT.

    detail >>
  • 1 GE GPON ONU with competitive price

    1 GE GPON ONU with competitive price

    1GE GPON ONU, single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions. It is deal for home and SOHO (small office and home office) users.

    detail >>
  • 4GE+1USB+1POTs+CATV+dual band wifi XPON ONU

    4GE+1USB+1POTs+CATV+dual band wifi XPON ONU

    BD-ONT-415WH-ac 4GE+1USB+1POTs+CATV+dual band wifi XPON ONU.

    detail >>
  • 1GE+1FE+CATV+2WIFI+1POTs XPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+CATV+2WIFI+1POTs XPON ONU

    BD-ONT-412WT (920C) 1GE+1FE+CATV+2WIFI+1POTs XPON ONU

    detail >>
  • BD-01M Fixed Adjacent channel Modulator

    BD-01M Fixed Adjacent channel Modulator

    Baudcom BD-01M Fixed Adjacent channel Modulator.

    detail >>
  • 1~64 POTS (FXO/FXS) over Fiber multiplexer

    1~64 POTS (FXO/FXS) over Fiber multiplexer

    1~64 POTS (FXO/FXS) over Fiber multiplexer is a kind of point-to-point fiber transmission device.

    detail >>
  • BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver

    BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver

    BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver, 20km transmission, 1310nm/1550nm

    The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps/2.125Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

    detail >>
  • BDTRP695S1SD-40 2.5G SFP BIDI_1490nm_1550_40Km

    BDTRP695S1SD-40 2.5G SFP BIDI_1490nm_1550_40Km

    BDTRP695S1SD-40 RoHS Compliant 2.5G 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 40km Transceiver.

    detail >>
  • BAUDCOM BD-S2928GX Series 10GE Switches

    BAUDCOM BD-S2928GX Series 10GE Switches

    BAUDCOM BD-S2928GX Series switches are new-generation smart access ones developed by Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co., Ltd for carrier’s IP MAN and enterprise networks, large campuses and enterprise networks.

    detail >>
  • Highest Level Camouflage Six-Head Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Highest Level Camouflage Six-Head Fiber Fusion ...

    Camouflage six-motor fiber optic fusion splicer, used by the military, loved by military fans, with higher precision, fast splicing speed, touch screen. The quality is almost the same as the Fujikura fiber fusion splicer 70S+

    detail >>
  • Cost-Effective 3000 Series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR)

    Cost-Effective 3000 Series Optical Time Domain ...

    Name: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR)

    Application: Construction and maintenance of optical network

    detail >>
  • 12 Core Indoor Fiber Drop Cable

    12 Core Indoor Fiber Drop Cable

    12 Core Indoor Fiber Drop Cable. The 12-core optical cable is a communication cable with 12 optical fibers (components of silica, quartz glass) built in. The indoor type is mainly in the bundle type structure (the model is GJFJV).

    detail >>
  • 12core outdoor drop fiber optical cable with steel

    12core outdoor drop fiber optical cable with steel

    12core outdoor drop fiber optical cable with steel. The 12-core optical cable is a communication cable with 12 optical fibers (components of silica, quartz glass) built in. In terms of structure, 12-core optical cables are mainly divided into two types: outdoor and indoor. There are mainly two types of outdoor cores: central beam tube type and layer stranded type.

    detail >>
  • 8GE SFP+2GE managable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    8GE SFP+2GE managable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    8GE SFP+2GE managable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    detail >>
  • Armoured GYTA Fiber Cable

    Armoured GYTA Fiber Cable

    GYTA is Loose tube stranded armored fiber optic cable, it is one type of outdoor fiber optic cable. GYTA fiber cable can be used for duct (pipe) or aerial application (overhead).

    detail >>
  • 1550nm CATV Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

    1550nm CATV Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

    It supports up to 1.2GHz band and DOCSIS 3.1 system.

    With two RF inputs and high isolation, it enables the signal transmission of QAM and IPQAM smoothly.

    Support a transmission distance of 50KM with electronically controlled dispersion compensation. Built-in CWDM is optional for multi-wavelength networking.

    detail >>
  • FC SC Fiber Fast Connector

    FC SC Fiber Fast Connector

    Quick Assembly SC UPC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron.

    SC/UPC, SC/APC, FC, LC fiber fast connector

    It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. This connector system with features of high installation quality, high success rate and high reliability.

    detail >>
  • Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI,
    English indicator, English interface description, CE label.

    Dual band 5G wifi

    detail >>
  • 1GE_3FE_WIFI_CATV EPON ONU

    1GE_3FE_WIFI_CATV EPON ONU

    Overview

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON technology. It can access to the major EPON OLT.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  adopts high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of the module of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is designed by Realtek chipset

    detail >>
  • 16core Fiber Access Terminal closure

    16core Fiber Access Terminal closure

    BD-FTC-16B Fiber Access Terminal closure  can connect the drop cable with feeder cable as the termination point in the Fttx network, which is cable to meet at least 16 users requirements.

    The splice trays are jointed with a hinge at one side, which makes the operation in each tray easier. splicing, splitting, storage and management with suitable space.

    BD-FTC-16B is designed to seal without screws.

    detail >>
  • Economica Practical 1 GE EPON ONU

    Economica Practical 1 GE EPON ONU

    BD-ONU-111-Z Series single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions by , The carrier-
    class FTTH application provides date service access.
    BD-ONU-111-Z series adopts high-performance and low-consumption chips, and supports CTC 2.1
    interconnection and interworking standard of China Telecom. With the help of NGBN View NMS, it can
    provide subscribers with abundant services, and totally meet the needs of carrier-class FTTH devices.
    BD-ONU-111-Z series is designed by ZTE chipset.

    detail >>
  • Brand new Original Huawei GPON ONU EG8141A5

    Brand new Original Huawei GPON ONU EG8141A5

    Huawei Echolife EG8141A5 GPON Terminal with 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G WIFI, 5dBi

    detail >>
  • 2Ports 100M POE ethernet fiber media converter

    2Ports 100M POE ethernet fiber media converter

    The POE PSE fiber media converter provide two POE ethernet ports and one optical ethernet port, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily and supplies power to the remote PD (powered device) equipment at the same time. Complied with IEEE802.3at or IEEE802.3af standard, the external powered POE media converter is a  Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE)

    detail >>
  • 32ports 64ports 128ports Huawei MA5616 IP DSLAM

    32ports 64ports 128ports Huawei MA5616 IP DSLAM

    Huawei MA5616 IP DSLAM 32ports 64ports 128ports 2 ADSL DSLAM 2/2 Mini VDSL DSLAM

    detail >>
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 20