FTTX Access System

  • 1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV XPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV XPON ONU

    BD-ONT-802RWT-H  is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access.

    1GE+1FE+WIFI+CATV XPON ONU
    Dual mode, can be used as EPON ONU or GPON ONU. The GPON/EPON ONU can switch automatically with EPON and GPON OLT.

    detail >>
  • 1 GE GPON ONU with competitive price

    1 GE GPON ONU with competitive price

    1GE GPON ONU, single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions. It is deal for home and SOHO (small office and home office) users.

    detail >>
  • 4GE+1USB+1POTs+CATV+dual band wifi XPON ONU

    4GE+1USB+1POTs+CATV+dual band wifi XPON ONU

    BD-ONT-415WH-ac 4GE+1USB+1POTs+CATV+dual band wifi XPON ONU.

    detail >>
  • 1GE+1FE+CATV+2WIFI+1POTs XPON ONU

    1GE+1FE+CATV+2WIFI+1POTs XPON ONU

    BD-ONT-412WT (920C) 1GE+1FE+CATV+2WIFI+1POTs XPON ONU

    detail >>
  • Highest Level Camouflage Six-Head Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Highest Level Camouflage Six-Head Fiber Fusion ...

    Camouflage six-motor fiber optic fusion splicer, used by the military, loved by military fans, with higher precision, fast splicing speed, touch screen. The quality is almost the same as the Fujikura fiber fusion splicer 70S+

    detail >>
  • Cost-Effective 3000 Series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR)

    Cost-Effective 3000 Series Optical Time Domain ...

    Name: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR)

    Application: Construction and maintenance of optical network

    detail >>
  • 12 Core Indoor Fiber Drop Cable

    12 Core Indoor Fiber Drop Cable

    12 Core Indoor Fiber Drop Cable. The 12-core optical cable is a communication cable with 12 optical fibers (components of silica, quartz glass) built in. The indoor type is mainly in the bundle type structure (the model is GJFJV).

    detail >>
  • 12core outdoor drop fiber optical cable with steel

    12core outdoor drop fiber optical cable with steel

    12core outdoor drop fiber optical cable with steel. The 12-core optical cable is a communication cable with 12 optical fibers (components of silica, quartz glass) built in. In terms of structure, 12-core optical cables are mainly divided into two types: outdoor and indoor. There are mainly two types of outdoor cores: central beam tube type and layer stranded type.

    detail >>
  • Armoured GYTA Fiber Cable

    Armoured GYTA Fiber Cable

    GYTA is Loose tube stranded armored fiber optic cable, it is one type of outdoor fiber optic cable. GYTA fiber cable can be used for duct (pipe) or aerial application (overhead).

    detail >>
  • 1550nm CATV Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

    1550nm CATV Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

    It supports up to 1.2GHz band and DOCSIS 3.1 system.

    With two RF inputs and high isolation, it enables the signal transmission of QAM and IPQAM smoothly.

    Support a transmission distance of 50KM with electronically controlled dispersion compensation. Built-in CWDM is optional for multi-wavelength networking.

    detail >>
  • FC SC Fiber Fast Connector

    FC SC Fiber Fast Connector

    Quick Assembly SC UPC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron.

    SC/UPC, SC/APC, FC, LC fiber fast connector

    It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. This connector system with features of high installation quality, high success rate and high reliability.

    detail >>
  • Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI,
    English indicator, English interface description, CE label.

    Dual band 5G wifi

    detail >>
  • 1GE_3FE_WIFI_CATV EPON ONU

    1GE_3FE_WIFI_CATV EPON ONU

    Overview

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON technology. It can access to the major EPON OLT.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  adopts high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of the module of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0.

    BD-ONU-304HW-H  is designed by Realtek chipset

    detail >>
  • 16core Fiber Access Terminal closure

    16core Fiber Access Terminal closure

    BD-FTC-16B Fiber Access Terminal closure  can connect the drop cable with feeder cable as the termination point in the Fttx network, which is cable to meet at least 16 users requirements.

    The splice trays are jointed with a hinge at one side, which makes the operation in each tray easier. splicing, splitting, storage and management with suitable space.

    BD-FTC-16B is designed to seal without screws.

    detail >>
  • Economica Practical 1 GE EPON ONU

    Economica Practical 1 GE EPON ONU

    BD-ONU-111-Z Series single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions by , The carrier-
    class FTTH application provides date service access.
    BD-ONU-111-Z series adopts high-performance and low-consumption chips, and supports CTC 2.1
    interconnection and interworking standard of China Telecom. With the help of NGBN View NMS, it can
    provide subscribers with abundant services, and totally meet the needs of carrier-class FTTH devices.
    BD-ONU-111-Z series is designed by ZTE chipset.

    detail >>
  • Brand new Original Huawei GPON ONU EG8141A5

    Brand new Original Huawei GPON ONU EG8141A5

    Huawei Echolife EG8141A5 GPON Terminal with 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G WIFI, 5dBi

    detail >>
  • 1U Rack Mounted FTTX 16ports GPON OLT

    1U Rack Mounted FTTX 16ports GPON OLT

    1U rack mounted GPON OLT with 16 PON ports, 1 USB interface, 4 GE electrial ports, 4 GE optical and 2 10G optical uplink ports. Easy use management (CLI/SNMP/ TELNET/SSH). dual power for redundancy

    detail >>
  • 2GE AC WIFI GPON ONU

    2GE AC WIFI GPON ONU

    BD-ONT-112HW-AC is 2GE+ac WIFI ONU terminal devices which are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators.

    detail >>
  • BD-FS-30 Handheld FTTx Fusion Splicer

    BD-FS-30 Handheld FTTx Fusion Splicer

    BD-FS-30 Handheld FTTx Fusion Splicer, economical and practical

    detail >>
  • BD-FS-41B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    BD-FS-41B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    BD-FS-41B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer,
    four motors, high splice presion,
    small size, light weight, high reliability,
    dust-resistant, water-resistant and shock-resistant,
    touch screen
    can replace fujikura  fusion splicer 70S

    detail >>
  • GPON 4GE 2POTS Dual band WIFI ONU

    GPON 4GE 2POTS Dual band WIFI ONU

    BD-ONT-424-AC 4GE POTs dual band ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network

    detail >>
  • Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    BD-FS-81 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer,
    six motors, high splice presion,
    small size, light weight, high reliability,
    dust-resistant, water-resistant and shock-resistant,
    touch screen

     

    detail >>
  • Fully Automatic Operation Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

    Fully Automatic Operation Fiber Optic Fusion Sp...

    High Performance Fully Automatic Operation Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer, Typical Splicing Time is 8 seconds, Tube Heating Time is 30 seconds, Electrode Span is at least 5000 times.

    detail >>
  • Building Type 8GE GPON ONU

    Building Type 8GE GPON ONU

    BD-ONT-118G-B GPON ONT optical network unit, as a single-dwelling unit (SFU), integrates strong interoperability, specific needs of key customers and low cost, and provides triple-play services for users of FTTB applications

    detail >>
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 7