PON SFP Module

  • BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver

    BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver

    BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver, 20km transmission, 1310nm/1550nm

    The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps/2.125Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

    detail >>
  • EPON GPON ONU Stick SFP Module with MAC inside

    EPON GPON ONU Stick SFP Module with MAC inside

    Baudcom’s GPON stick is SFP optical module with a built-in 1GE ONU,which convert any ethernet device to ONU.The PON stick can be compatible with both EPON system and the GPON system.Supportting EPON ONU OAM.

    The ONU stick SFP module can be compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome OLT.

    detail >>
  • EPON OLT OPTICAL SFP MODULE

    EPON OLT OPTICAL SFP MODULE

    The EPON OLT transceiver is high performance module for single fiber, 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver.

    detail >>
  • GPON SFP OLT Transceiver

    GPON SFP OLT Transceiver

    GPON OLT SFP Transceiver, 1490nm 2.5Gbps continuous-mode transmitter with DFB laser, 1310nm 1.25Gbps burst-mode receiver.

    detail >>
Leave Your Message