Cabo de fibra óptica

cabo de fibra ótica

  • FTTH Drop Wire Cable Hanger Feeder Clamp

    Drop Cable Hanger Clamp is composed of stainless steel and will last a long time. It can be installed on walls, poles with drive hooks, pole brackets, FTTH brackets, and other drop wire fitting or hardware are possible with the stainless steel tail wire/bail.
    detalhe >>
  • Cable Tension Clamp for FTTH drop cable

    Cable Tension clamp for FTTH drop cable. The drop wire clamp is to connect a triplex overhead entrance cable to a devices or buildings.Widely used both indoor installation and outdoor installation.Provided with a serrated shim to increase hold on drop wire. Used to support  one and two pair  telephone drop wire at span clamps,drive hooks, and various drop attachments.  The s hook drop wire clamps can withstand the rigors of all environmental conditions in the telecommunications outside plant. The placement of slots and a hole in the clamp’s inner wedges allow for proper cable slack adjustment, tensioning and assistance with…
    detalhe >>
  • Cabo de fibra óptica OM3 multimodo externo GYXTW

    2-12 core multimode fiber, Working wavelength 850nm and 1310nm, Central loose tube structure,Moisture-proof: Double-sided plastic coated rolled steel tape bonded PE sheath · Two thin round steel wires of the same diameter are entrained in the outer sheath The quality and technical indicators of this product fully comply with the requirements of ITU-T G.652 and its accessories, and comply with the relevant technical specifications of IEC, especially IEC 60793 and IEC 60794 parts. At the same time, it also meets the technical requirements of the corresponding national standards and the Ministry of Information Industry standard YD/T 901-2009 for optical cables,…
    detalhe >>
  • GYXTW Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

    The quality and technical indicators of the single mode fiber cable fully comply with ITU-T G.652, and comply with the relevant technical specifications of IEC, especially IEC 60793 and IEC 60794 parts. The quality and technical indicators of this product fully comply with the requirements of ITU-T G.652 and its accessories, and comply with the relevant technical specifications of IEC, especially IEC 60793 and IEC 60794 parts. At the same time, it also meets the technical requirements of the corresponding national standards and the Ministry of Information Industry standard YD/T 901-2009 for optical cables, raw materials should meet the requirements…
    detalhe >>
  • ASU80 Outdoor Aerial Cable

    ASU80 Outdoor Aerial Cable has loose tube construction and a water-resistant gel substance. It is applicable for short span aerial and duct installation and is ideal for long-distance communication.
    detalhe >>
  • 2 Cores FTTH Flat Outdoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable

    2 Cores FTTH Flat Outdoor Cable is made up of 2 cores of G.657A fiber, two parallel FRP strength member covered optical fiber units, an LSZH jacket, and a separate messenger wire.
    detalhe >>
  • ADSS-24F-100M Span Aerial Fiber Optic ADSS Cable

    ADSS Cables are strong enough to enable for installation of lengths of up to 1000 meters between support towers. They have excellent mechanical performance, light weight and small diameter.
    detalhe >>
  • Cabo de queda interno de fibra óptica FTTH 2 núcleos

    2 Cores Fiber Optic Indoor Drop Cable has simple structure, light weight and high tensile strength. Two parallel steel wires/FRP strength members ensure tensile strength and crush resistance.
    detalhe >>
  • ADSS Cable Steel Helical Tension Clamp

    The self-adjusting cable tension clamp is used to secure ADSS optical fiber cable transmission lines. It can be installed on pole brackets or hooks using the stainless steel bail.
    detalhe >>
  • FTTH Plastic Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamp

    Drop wire clamp is commonly used to hold telephone drop wire in place at drive hooks, span clamps, and other drop attachments. It is made up of three parts: a shell, a shim, and a wedge with a bail wire.
    detalhe >>
  • ADSS Tension Anchor Clamp / Cable Wedge Clamp

    ADSS cable anchor clamp is used to secure insulated service lines with two or four conductors to a pole or wall. It is made up of a body, wedges, and a removable and adjustable bail or pad.
    detalhe >>
  • FTTH Fiber Optic Anchor Tension Clamp

    Anchor tension clamp can be used for the low-voltage ABC cable. It is is used to secure aerial bundle cables to branches of trunk lines or trunk lines, and is composed of weather and UV resistant polymer.
    detalhe >>
  • 4mm 7mm 10mm Fiber Optic Cable Clips with Steel Nails

    Fiber Optic Cable Clips with Steel Nails allow you to secure runs of round cables like coax to walls and floorboards for a cleaner look and prevent tripping over loose cables.
    detalhe >>
  • FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Strain Clamps

    FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Strain Clamps can be installed on pole brackets and SS hooks with the help of a stainless steel wire bail. Tension clamps and drop wire cable brackets for FTTH are available singly or as a kit.
    detalhe >>
  • ADSS Cable Plastic Wedge Type Anchor Strain Clamp

    Anchor Clamp is made out of self-adjusting plastic wedges that safely hold the optical cable. It is designed to anchor ADSS optical fiber cable transmission lines.
    detalhe >>
  • ADSS UPB Cable Anchoring Clamp Pole Bracket

    ADSS Cable UPB Anchoring Clamp Pole Bracket is made of a high strength aluminum alloy with a high mechanical strength. It can be used in all installation condition.
    detalhe >>
  • Dead End Guy Grip Preformed Tension Clamp ADSS OPGW

    The self-adjusting dead end guy grip is used to secure ADSS optical fiber cable transmission lines. It can be inastalled on pole brackets or hooks using the stainless steel bail.
    detalhe >>
  • Optical Cable Adjustable Figure 8 Cable Fittings Fiber Optic Figure 8 Cable Tension Clamp

    Features Suspension device: J Suspension Clamp of ADSS cable for span < 100m. Figure 8 Cable Tension clamp Wire Range: 10-15mm/ 15-20mm Figure 8 Cable Tension clamp Breaking load: 12KN Figure 8 Cable Tension clamp Cable Type: FO Round Figure 8 Cable Tension clamp Production Type : Suspension
    detalhe >>
  • Kit de bandagem ótica de metal Fita de aço inoxidável Banda de Acero Inoxidável

    Features ●  Attractive bright shining finish. ●  Round and smooth safety edges for easy handling. ●  High strength. ●  Impressive corrosion resistance properties! ●  It`s the best selling stainless steel strapping!
    detalhe >>
1 2Próximo > Página 1 / 2
Leave Your Message