Módulos de fibra óptica SFP

  • 100Gb/s QSFP 28 ER4 40KM 1296/1300/1305/1309 nm Optical Transceiver Module

    BD-QSFP28-CD40 100G optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four lasers (Lan-WDM) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical signals are then multiplexed into a single-mode fiber through an industry-standard LC connector.On the receive side, four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data steam is recovered by a APD photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This module features…
    detalhe >>
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 10km 1296/1300/1305/1309 nm Optical Transceiver Module

    BD-QSFP28-CD10 is the optical transceiver that integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. On the transmit side, four lanes of serial data streams are recovered, retimed,and passed on to four laser drivers, which control four electric-absorption modulated lasers (EMLs) with 1296, 1300, 1305, and 1309 nm center wavelengths. The optical signals are then multiplexed into a single-mode fiber through an industry-standard LC connector.On the receive side, four lanes of optical data streams are optically demultiplexed by an integrated optical demultiplexer. Each data steam is recovered by a PIN photodetector and transimpedance amplifier, retimed, and passed on to an output driver. This…
    detalhe >>
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 100m 840/850/860nm Optical Transceiver Module

    BD-QSFP28-CDS1 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. It converts parallel electrical input signals into parallel optical signals, by a driven Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) array. The transmitter module accepts electrical input signals compatible with Common Mode Logic (CML) levels. All input data signals are differential and internally terminated. The receiver module converts parallel optical input signals via a photo detector array into parallel electrical output signals. The reCML) levels. All data signals are differential and support a data rates up to 27.9525Gb/s per channel.ceiver module outputs electrical signals are also voltage compatible with Common…
    detalhe >>
  • 100Gb/s QSFP28 ZR4 80km 1296/1300/1305/1309nm Optical Transceiver module

    BD-QSFP28-CD80 is designed for 80km optical communication applications. This module contains 4- lane optical transmitter, 4-lane optical receiver and module management block including 2 wire serial inter- face. The optical signals are multiplexed to a single-mode fiber through an industry standard LC connector. A block diagram is shown in Figure. QSFP28 MSA compliant Hot pluggable 38 pin electrical interface 4 LAN-WDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design 4x25G electrical interfac Maximum power consumption 5W LC duplex connector Supports 103.125Gb/s aggregate bit rate Up to 80km transmission on single mode fiber Operating case temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ Single 3.3V power supply RoHS 2.0 compliant
    detalhe >>
  • 40Gb/s QSFP+ER4 40km LR4 1271/1291/1311/1331nm Optical Transceiver Module

    BD-QSFP -CD40 40G is a transceiver module designed for 40km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-ER4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data. The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined in…
    detalhe >>
  • 40Gb/s QSFP 10km 1310nm Optical ethernet Transceiver module

    BD-QSFP-CD10 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel . and SAS Applications. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10.3Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps 10km using single mode fiber. These modules are designed to operate over single mode fiber systems using 1310nm DFB laser array. An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MPO/MTPTM connector can be plugged into the QSFP module receptacle. QSFP+ PSM LR4 is one kind of parallel transceiver which provides increased port density and total system cost savings. Product…
    detalhe >>
  • BDTRP695S1SD-40 2.5G SFP BIDI_1490nm_1550_40Km

    BDTRP695S1SD-40 Em conformidade com RoHS 2.5G 1490 / 1550nm (1550 / 1490nm) Transceptor de 40km.
    detalhe >>
  • 1.25G SFP WDM Optical Transceiver

    Transceptor óptico SFP WDM, 1000Base-LX / LH Distância 10km 20Km 40Km com 9/125 SMF Taxa de dados de até 1,25 Gb / s Conheça SFP MSA
    detalhe >>
  • 100base-T copper SFP module

    Os transceptores BDTR-FB-P1RC Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) são baseados no SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). Eles são compatíveis com os padrões do módulo SFP de cobre 100base-T, conforme especificado no IEEE Std 802.3.
    detalhe >>
  • 1.25G Optical Transceiver Optical SFP Module

    1,25G, 1000Base-LX / LH, fibra única, até 120km, compatível com módulos HUAWEI / Cisco / 3COM.
    detalhe >>
  • 1.485Gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver

    Transceptor SFP de vídeo HD-SDI de 1,485 Gbps, LC duplex, até 80KM, compatível com SMPTE 297-2006.
    detalhe >>
  • 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver

    O transceptor 1000Base-T SFP é um módulo SFP de cobre que possui 1 * porta de fibra e 1 * porta de cobre (RJ45), compatível com HUAWEI / CISCO.
    detalhe >>
  • Módulo SFP 1.25G 1000Base-SX

    1,25 G, Conector LC Duplex, 1000Base-SX, Comprimento de onda: 850nm ou 1310nm, Fibra Multimodo, distância de transmissão de 550m (1804 pés), Compatível com switch e roteadores Cisco / 3COM / Huawei / ZTE / HP
    detalhe >>
  • 155M SFP Optical Module Transceiver with DDM

    Transceptor de módulo óptico SFP 155M com DDM, fibra dupla, LC duplex.
    detalhe >>
  • 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM mornitor

    1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver com DDM mornitor, dulpex LC, até 80KM.
    detalhe >>
  • DWDM 2.67G SFP Optical Transceiver

    O transceptor Baudcom DWDM SFP exibe excelente estabilidade de comprimento de onda, suportando operação em canal de 100 GHz, módulo de baixo custo. Ele é projetado para aplicações DWDM SONET / SDH, Gigabit Ethernet e Fibre Channel.
    detalhe >>
  • Transceptor Óptico ESFP de 155 M~2,67 Gbps

    Transceptor óptico ESFP de 155M ~ 2,67 Gbps, LC duplex, até 80km, compatível com RoHS.
    detalhe >>
  • 3Gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver | SFP Module

    Transceptor SFP de vídeo HD-SDI 3Gbps, LC duplex, até 80KM, compatível com SMPTE 297-2006.
    detalhe >>
  • 155M SFP Optical Transceiver

    155M SFP Optical Transceiver, dual fiber, SM or MM, duplex LC, up to 80KM.
    detalhe >>
Leave Your Message