ОНТ HG8012H Huawei GPON

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

Краткое описание:

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • Условия оплаты: Paypal, Вестерн Юнион, Л/К, Д/А, Д/П, Т/Т

  • Описание

    Спецификация

    Применение

    Запросить информацию

    Q &

    Метки товара

    Отзывы

    Описание

    Обзор

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s FTTH solution. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and кабельное телевидение, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    Особенности

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    Спецификация
    Brand Хуавей
    Модель HG8012H
    Порты 1GE + 1CATV
    Источник питания 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    Вход адаптера питания 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    Рабочая температура 0°C to +40°C
    Рабочая влажность 5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)
    Static power consumption 3 W
    Maximum power consumption 6 W
    Индикаторы POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    Применение

    FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

    Запросить информацию
    Модель продукта Описания Запрос
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port Запрос цены
    Q &

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    Метки товара
  • Отзывы

    0 отзывов

    5

    5 начало 5 0
    4 начало 4 0
    3 начало 3 0
    2 начало 2 0
    1 запуск 1 0

    Captcha

    Максимально допустимый размер файла составляет 50 МБ. Вы можете загружать изображения и видео. Перетащите сюда файлы

    Похожие продукты

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. Подробнее

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). Подробнее

    Huawei HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. Подробнее

    Huawei Echolife двухдиапазонный 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi Подробнее

    Huawei GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. Подробнее

    Модем Хуавей HG8310M

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution Подробнее
    Leave Your Message