Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

Huawei GPON ONT HG8012H

คำอธิบายสั้น:

Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H has one RF port and one GE port, and has high-performance of CATV, data, and HD video services. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access.
  • เงื่อนไขการชำระเงิน: Paypal, สหภาพตะวันตก, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T

  • รายละเอียด

    รายละเอียด

    ใบสมัคร

    ข้อมูลการสั่งซื้อ

    Q & A

    Tags สินค้า

    ความคิดเห็น

    รายละเอียด

    ภาพรวม

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8012H is a bridging-type ONT that is part of Huawei’s FTTH solution. It uses GPON technology to provide ultra-broadband access. It has one RF port and one GE port. The high-performance forwarding ability ensures the quality of HD video services, data, and CATV, as well as providing users with service support abilities for the future and suitable terminal solutions.

    คุณสมบัติ

    • GPON class B+ port;
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm upstream, 1490 nm downstream;
    • CATV port (54 – 870 MHz);
    • Gigabit Ethernet port;
    • Ability to manage from the OLT level;
    • Advanced QoS function;
    • IPv6.
    รายละเอียด
    Brand หัวเว่ย
    รุ่น HG8012H
    พอร์ต 1GE + 1CATV
    แหล่งจ่ายไฟ 11–14 V DC, 1 A
    อินพุตอะแดปเตอร์ไฟฟ้า 100 – 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
    Dimensions (L x W x H) 115 mm x 134 mm x 30 mm
    อุณหภูมิในการทำงาน 0°C ถึง +40°C
    ความชื้นในการทำงาน 5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)
    การใช้พลังงานคงที่ 3 W
    การใช้พลังงานสูงสุด 6 W
    ตัวชี้วัด POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/CATV
    ใบสมัคร

    FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

    ข้อมูลการสั่งซื้อ
    รุ่นสินค้า คำอธิบาย การสอบสวน
    Huawei EchoLife HG8012H one RF port and one GE port ขอราคา
    Q & A

    Related Article:
    Compatibility of Different Brands OLT and ONU

    Tags สินค้า
  • ความคิดเห็น

    0 ความคิดเห็น

    5

    5 เริ่ม 5 0
    4 เริ่ม 4 0
    3 เริ่ม 3 0
    2 เริ่ม 2 0
    1 เริ่ม 1 0

    Captcha

    ไฟล์สูงสุดที่อนุญาตคือ 50 MB MB คุณสามารถอัปโหลดรูปภาพและวิดีโอ วางไฟล์ที่นี่

    สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

    HG8247H GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8247H an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home Bridge in FTTH solution. It has 4 GE Ethernet ports, 2 POTS ports, 1 USB port, 1 RF port and 1 2.4G WiFi port. อ่านรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    GPON Dual Band ONT HS8145V

    Huawei GPON ONT HS8145V has 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1x POTS and 1x USB. It is equipped with built-in WiFi wireless radio operating in 2.4 and 5 GHz wireless transmission bands simultaneously (dual band). อ่านรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    Huawei HG8321R GPON ONT 2FE+1POTS

    Huawei GPON ONT EchoLife HG8321R has 2 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 POTS port, provides a perfect terminal solution for FTTH deployment. อ่านรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    Huawei Echolife Dual Band 5G HG8245Q2 GPON ONT

    Huawei HG8245Q2 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, English indicator, English interface description, CE label. Dual band 5G wifi อ่านรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    Huawei GPON ONT EPON ONU HG8010H

    HUAWEI HG8010H, an intelligent bridging-type GPON ONT which designed for FTTH scenario. อ่านรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    โมเด็ม Huawei HG8310M

    Single Port 1GE HG8310M Model Gateway Terminal in Huawei FTTH solution อ่านรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
    Leave Your Message