光源光度计和视觉故障定位仪集成多功能 OTDR

Light Source Optical Meter and Visual Fault Locator Integrated Multi-Function OTDR

简短的介绍:

多功能OTDR集光源、光功率计、光故障定位仪于一体。这是长期现场工作的绝佳选择。
  • 付款条件: Paypal,western union,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T

  • 描述

    规格

    应用

    订单信息

    Q&A

    商品标签

    评论

    描述

    概观

    多功能OTDR集光源、光功率计、光故障定位仪于一体。

    多功能 OTDR 用于建筑和维护FTTx和接入网络以自动评估光纤断点、长度、损耗和输入光。测试仪小巧便携,3.5英寸彩色液晶屏,新颖的塑料外壳设计,防震防摔。光纤 OTDR,事件图,稳定光源光功率计可视故障定位仪、电缆序列校对、电缆长度测量和照明功能都包含在测试仪中。拥有通用接口、600内存、TF卡、USB数据存储,内置4000mAh锂电池,可通过USB充电。这是长期现场工作的绝佳选择。

    实际品尝

     

    配置列表

    NO 名称 数量 备注
    1 主持人 1 电池包括
    2 适配器 1
    3 数据线 1
    4 光盘(分析软件、用户手册) 1
    5 用户手册 1
    6 SC/UPC 连接器 1
    7 校准认证 1
    8 资质证书/服务保证卡 1
    9 干净的棉片 10
    10 仪器包 1
    规格
    Mini-Pro OTDR
    模型 BD 330
    波长 1310nm/1550nm±20nm
    光纤类型 G.652 单模光纤
    动态范围 24分贝/22分贝
    事件盲区 3米
    ATT盲区 8米
    测试范围 500m~60km
    脉宽 3ns~10us
    测距精度 ±(1m+采样间隔+0.005%×测试距离)
    损失精度 ±0.2dB/dB
    采样点 16k~128k
    采样分辨率 0.05m~8m
    反射精度 ±3dB
    数据存储 内部:≥600;外部:TF卡
    激光安全等级 Ⅱ级
    文件格式 SOR 标准文件格式
    连接器 FC/UPC(可互换SC、ST)
    OPM
    波形范围 800nm~1700nm
    接口类型 万向节 FC/SC/ST
    测试范围 -50dBm~+26dBm
    不确定 ±5%
    频率识别 CW/270/330/1k​​/2kHz
    校准波长 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm
    LS
    LD型 FP-LD
    输出波长 1550nm±20nm 1310nm/1550nm±20nm
    输出功率 ≥-5dBm
    调制频率 270/330/1k​​/2kHz
    稳定性 CW,±0.5dB/15min(预热15min后测试)
    连接器 FC/UPC(可互换SC、ST)
    VFL
    工作波长 650nm±20nm
    输出功率 ≥10mW
    模式 连续波/1Hz/2Hz
    连接器 FC/SC/ST
    RJ45 电缆长度测量
    测试范围 300米
    其他参数
    显示 3.5英寸彩色液晶屏
    数据接口 微型 USB
    外置储存 TF卡
    电源 Polymer Li-battery:3.7V,4000mAh

    电源适配器:5VDC,2A

    电池寿命 待机>20h;测量时间>12h
    工作温度 -10℃~+50℃
    储存温度 -40℃~+70℃
    相对湿度 0~95%非冷凝
    重量 ≤350g
    尺寸 173mm×82mm×37mm
    功能

    OTDR/OPM/LS/VFL/RJ45序列/手电筒

    笔记:

    1.测试温度25℃±2℃,最大脉宽,平均时间≥3min。

    2、事件盲区测试条件为最小量程、最小脉宽、光端反射损耗≥45dB、典型值。

    应用

    订单信息
    产品型号 说明 查询
    BD330 multi-function OTDR, integrated with optical light source, optical power meter, optical fault locator 询价
    Q&A

    Question1:BD330多功能OTDR可以支持西班牙语吗?
    答:可以,BD330多功能OTDR可以支持西班牙语. 由于此 OTDR 已被许多客户购买和使用世界各地的, 其他一些语言将很快更新。

    问题2: En el interfaz rj45 que categorías trabaja? Aquí en Guatemala se trabaja 5e, 6, 6A y 7 en rj45。
    在rj45接口中,它作用于哪些类别? 在危地马拉,我们在 rj45 工作 5e、6、6A 和 7
    答:CAT5E CAT6 CAT6线都可以支持。

    问题3:Pero es en pdf o imagen el reporte? (报告是pdf还是图片?)
    答:检测报告为.sor 格式,可通过我们提供的软件在PC 上读取。

    问题4:你们的BD330 OTDR可以测试PON吗?
    答:可以,但是二波OTDR测试PON没那么容易,通常三波OTDR测试PON比较容易。

    相关文章:
    如何拼接光纤电缆
    什么是 OTDR?

    商品标签
  • 评论

    3条

    5

    5 开始 5 3
    4 开始 4 0
    3 开始 3 0
    2 开始 2 0
    1 开始 1 0

    Captcha

    The maximum file allowed is 50 MB MB. You can upload images and videos. Drop files here

    3 responses

    1. Sam Parakuo Kenya

      我使用了 OTDR、OPM、1310/1550 光源和 VFL 功能。它运行良好且易于使用。考虑到它的价格,它也是一个非常好的价值。而且界面简洁明了。

    2. Donnie Molchan United States

      一款物超所值的多功能测试仪,可以快速排除故障,我会再次购买,谢谢。

    3. Argos Resendiz Mexico

      很实用。 Despues de varios meses funcionado todo a la perfecccion。

    相关产品

    Cloud wireless GPS Intelligent OTDR Fiber Tester

    BD8000 OTDR Fiber Tester are the first intelligent and high-precision test instrument equipped with cloud wireless transmission, intelligent optical cloud platform and other functions. It adopts 8-inch capacitive touchscreen, supports multi-point touch, and integrates 19 functional modules: OTDR, intelligent optical network map iONM, multi-core measurement, stable laser source, visual fault... 阅读更多

    1310/1550nm 26/24dB OTDR光纤测试仪内置OPM VFL

    BD400 OTDR fiber tester adopts 4.3-inch capacitive touch screen. The OTDR tester integrates 12 functions, such as auto OTDR, expert OTDR, event map, OPM (optical power meter), VFL(visual fault locator), RJ45 cable tracker. 1310/1550nm, 26/24dB dynamic range. 阅读更多

    经济高效的 3000 系列光时域反射仪 (OTDR)

    Fiber Optic OTDR is small and light, has multi-measuring modes, easy to carry and simple to use. It is a next-generation intelligent meter for fiber communications system detection. 阅读更多

    BD300 光时域反射仪

    BD300 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer is a smart mini OTDR, which has the advantage of simple operation and low cost. The OTDR is ideal for 60KM fiber testing. 阅读更多

    光时域反射仪 | 光纤 OTDR

    BAUDCOM 6000 series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer, fiber optic OTDR, support maximum dynamic range of 50dB and Online test of PON network. The OTDR integrate with laser source, vfl, optical power meter and fiber endface inspection. 阅读更多

    手持式 OTDR 光纤测试仪

    Handheld OTDR has real-time measuring model, built-in intelligen trace scaning module, online work light detection function and convenient VLS function. 阅读更多

    BD900系列智能光时域反射仪OTDR

    BD900 series OTDR has excellent dead zone performance and wide dynamic range.It is Combined with the visual fault locator,and it is easily find the breaks, bends, splices, faulty connectors, and other causes of signal loss. 7-inch enhanced capacitive touch screen, smart management.Similiar with EXFO MAX720 series OTDR. 阅读更多

    1310 1550 1625nm在线PON检测光时域反射仪OTDR

    BD3000-T4 OTDR is smart and rugged, small and light, easy to carry, has multi-measuring modes, simple to use, is available for online FTTx/PON detection, internal stable laser source, screenshot function. 阅读更多
    Leave Your Message