PON SFP模块

  • BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver

    BDTRP653S1SN-20 2.5G SFP Transceiver, 20km transmission, 1310nm/1550nm The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps/2.125Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.
    详细>>
  • EPON GPON ONU Stick SFP Module with MAC inside

    Baudcom’s GPON stick is SFP optical module with a built-in 1GE ONU,which convert any ethernet device to ONU.The PON stick can be compatible with both EPON system and the GPON system.Supportting EPON ONU OAM. The ONU stick SFP module can be compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Fiberhome OLT.
    详细>>
  • EPON OLT 光学 SFP 模块

    EPON OLT 收发器是用于单纤、1490nm 连续模式发射器和1310nm 突发模式接收器的高性能模块。
    详细>>
  • GPON SFP OLT Transceiver

    GPON OLT SFP 收发器,带 DFB 激光器的 1490nm 2.5Gbps 连续模式发射器,1310nm 1.25Gbps 突发模式接收器。
    详细>>
Leave Your Message