WDM Pasivo FTTH Receptor óptico de fibra única

WDM Passive FTTH Optical receiver single fiber

Breve descripción:

WDM Passive Optical receiver, single fiber, low noise, high RF signal output, no need power, cost-effective, ideal for FTTH application
  • Términos de pago:Paypal, unión occidental, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T

  • Descripción

    Especificación

    Solicitud

    Pedido

    Q&A

    Etiquetas de productos

    Reseñas

    Descripción

    WDM Passive optical receiver is a device that converts incoming optical signals into electrical signals. It consists of a photodetector, which absorbs the incoming photons and produces a corresponding electrical current. The passive receiver does not require the injection of external current or the excitation of external voltage. It can generate catv signal current and voltage output by the action of optical. So FTTH optical receiver do not need external power and its noise is low.
    The WDM passive optical receiver built-in filter which separate incoming optical signals based on different wavelengths. The 1550nm wavelength is for catv. The 1310/1490nm is separate for sistema PON. The optical receiver is suitable for FTTH and televisión por cable application.
    The WDM optical receiver has cost-effective and no power supply advantages.

    WDM passive optical receiver

    assive-CATV Optical-Receiver

    Especificación
    Parámetros ópticos:
    Potencia óptica de entradadBm-10~0
    Pérdida de reflexióndB>45
    Longitud de onda de luz recibidaNuevo Méjico1310~1550
    Interfaz óptica de entradaSC/APC-SC/PC
    Rendimiento del enlace::
    C/NdB≥51
    C/CTBdB≥65
    C/OSCdB≥62
    Parámetros de radiofrecuencia:
    Rango de frecuenciamegahercio47~1000
    Planicidad dentro de la bandadB1.5
    Passive optical receiver Output leveldBμVPrueba de 50 (-10 dBm)
    60(-5dBm test)
    64(-3dBm test)
    70(0dBm test)
    Impedancia de salida de RFΩ75
    MerdB33 (prueba de -10 dBm)
    dB37(-prueba de 5dBm)
    dB37(-prueba de 3dBm)
    dB36 (prueba de 0dBm)
    Solicitud
    Pedido
    Modelo del ProductoDescripcionesConsulta
    BD-OR-WDM-PPassive Optical receiver, WDM, no need power supplySolicitud de precio
    Q&A
    Etiquetas de productos
    Reseñas

    0 reseñas

    5

    5 inicio 5 0
    4 inicio 4 0
    3 inicio 3 0
    2 inicio 2 0
    1 comienzo 1 0

    Captcha

    El archivo máximo permitido es de 20 MB MB. Puedes subir imágenes y videos. Suelte archivos aquí

    Productos relacionados

    CATV 1550nm Transmisión óptica modulada directa...

    Description According to the Next Generation Broad... Lee mas

    Amplificador óptico de alta potencia de 32 puertos EY co-...

    Features    ●   High output power, E-Y co-doped ● ... Lee mas

    Combinador PON de 8 puertos 1550 nm EDFA WDM

    WDM EDFA, 8Ports 1550nm, used in CATV HFC networks... Lee mas

    Receptor óptico FTTH pasivo

    Receptor óptico pasivo FTTH, rentable, sin...Lee mas

    Receptor Óptico CATV RF con PON WDM –...

    Características ópticas de CATV RF Aluminio de alta calidad...Lee mas
    Deja tu mensaje