Mini GPON OLT 单口128用户,价格诱人

Mini GPON OLT Single port 128 Users, attractive price

简短的介绍:

Mini GPON OLT with one PON port. The single port OLT price is very attractive and the performance is very strong. Telnet/CLI/Web management.
  • 付款条件:Paypal,西联汇款,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T

  • 描述

    规格

    应用

    订单信息

    Q&A

    产品标签

    评论

    描述

    BD-OLT-1000GZ is a box-type mini gpon olt with single PON port. The single port gpon olt price is very attractive and the performance is very strong. The olt splitting ratio of its PON port is 1:128, and the farthest transmission distance is 20KM. The single port olt uplink and downlink bandwidth is as high as: 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps. It can be widely used in FTTH, SOHO, small business office and other application scenarios.

    Featrues:

    • High Performance Chipset and attractive gpon olt price
    • Built-in PON optic module Mini Metal Shell Easy Deployment
    • 10GE(SFP+) Uplink

      Mini gpon olt interface

      Mini gpon olt interface

    Mini-gpon-olt-ears-rack-mount

    Management Function :

    • Telnet,CLI, WEB;
    • Port Status monitoring and configuration management
    • Online ONT configuration and management
    • User management Alarm management

    Mini GPON OLT Layer2 Switch:

    • 1K Mac address
    • 支持4096个VLAN
    • Support port VLAN
    • Support VLAN tag/Un-tag, VLAN transparent transmission
    • Support storm control based on port
    • Support port isolation
    • Support port rate limitation
    • Support 802.1D and 802.1W
    • Access control list
    • IEEE802.x flowcontrol
    • 端口稳定性统计与监控

    Single port OLT Function:

    • Tcont DBA
    • Gemport traffic
    • In compliant with ITU-T984.x standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance
    • Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, etc
    • Support ONT auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software
    • 支持VLAN划分和用户分离,避免广播风暴
    • 支持断电报警功能,方便检测链路问题
    • 支持广播风暴抗功能

    Dimension (L*W*H):

    • 224mm*199mm*43.6mm

    Mini GPON OLT Weight:

    • Net weight of single power: 1.07kg

    Power Adapter:

    • DC 12V/2.5A
    • AC 85~264V, 47/60Hz(Optional)mini-gpon-olt-power-supply

    规格

    项目

    BD-OLT-1000GZ

    机箱

    Rack

    1U

    Uplink Port

    QTY

    3

    RJ45(GE)

    2

    SFP(GE)/SFP+(10GE)

    1

    GPON Port Specification

    QTY

    1

    Fiber Type

    9/125μm SM

    连接器

    SC/UPC, Class C++, C+++

    GPON port speed

    Upstream 1.244Gbps, Downstream 2.488Gbps

    波长

    TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm

    Max splitting ratio

    1:128

    Transmission Distance

    20KM

    Management Ports

    1*CONSOLE port, 1*USB Type-C

    Backplane Bandwidth (Gbps)

    16

    Port Forwarding Rate(Mpps)

    23.808

    管理模式

    Console/WEB/Telnet/CLI

    Lightning protection level

    电源

    4KV

    Device Interface

    1KV

    应用
    FTTH GPON OLT application
    single port GPON OLT and PON repeater installation guide

    订单信息
    产品型号描述查询
    BD-OLT-1000GZOne Port GPON with Built-in SFP OLT module, 2*GE +10GE SFP+ uplink, AC+DC power supply询价
    Q&A

    Related link:  what is the FTTH meaning? What is difference FTTX/FTTH/FTTB/FTTC?

    Q: is it compatible with any brand ONU? 
    A:yes, it has not any limitation for other brand ONU, it can work with other brand ONU, like huawei/ZTE etc.

    Q:Could you do design for us?
    A:Yes, we can do artwork including printing, logo etc. for you, if you provide us the content and tell us where to put.

    Q:Can the GPON OLT support DC power supply?
    A:Yes, it can support two power supply, AC 220V+DC 12V or AC220V+DC48V.

    Q:How can we place order?

    A:After we made agreement on the product’ parameters, we will make proforma invoice for your confirmation.when we got your advance payment (deposit) we will arrange the production and delivery.

    If you have your own ship forwarder, we will use your ship forwarder to delivery goods. if you don’t have ship forwarder, then when the goods arrived at Destination port, you must find a ship forwarder help you clear the custom.

    Q:How about the shipping for mini gpon olt?
    A:For small orders, we will send the goods by International Express like HK Fedex, DHL, TNT or UPS. usually it takes about 7work days to arrive.If big quantity we will ship by Ocean transportation, it takes one month to arrive. if urgnet, you can select shipping by Air, but freight charge will be more expensive.

    Q:what’s your products’ advantages ?

    A:1.good quality and competetive prices, the price is attractive. It is specially for small project, which will save your cost.

    2. it support WEB/console/EMS management, it is easily operation.

    3.Professional team work, from design, development, producing,assemble,packing and shipping.

    4.Aftersale services, if there is quality problem, we will offer you replacement for defective quantity.

    产品标签
    评论

    1 条评论

    5

    5 开始 5 1
    4 开始 4 0
    3 开始 3 0
    2 开始 2 0
    1 开始 1 0

    Captcha

    允许的最大文件大小为 20 MB。 您可以上传图像和视频。 将文件拖放到此处

    1 条回复

    1. Martin Co*** Cameroon

      It is very easy to use.It provides unprecedented high bandwidth. After using this product at home, my work efficiency has been greatly improved.

    相关产品

    GPON OLT 1​​6端口具有竞争力的价格

    BAUDCOM 16ports GPON OLT products are 1U height 19... 阅读更多

    2GE WiFi AC ONU GPON ftth 调制解调器路由器

    2GE WiFi AC ONU features two gigabit Ethernet conn... 阅读更多

    室外GPON OLT GPON 8端口集成输出...

    FTTH Outdoor GPON OLT is device with optional buil... 阅读更多

    Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1U 19 inch for FTTX n...

    Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1U 19 inch for FTTX networ... 阅读更多
    留言