Mini GPON OLT 单端口 128 个用户,价格诱人 - Baudcom

Mini GPON OLT 单口128用户,价格诱人

Mini GPON OLT Single port 128 Users, attractive price

简短的介绍:

BD-OLT-1000GZ is a box-type mini gpon olt with single PON port. The single port gpon olt price is very attractive and the performance is very strong. The olt splitting ratio of its PON port is 1:128, and the farthest transmission distance is 20KM. The single port olt uplink and downlink bandwidth is as high as: 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps. It can be widely used in FTTH…
  • 付款条件:Paypal,西联汇款,L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T

  • 描述

    规格

    应用

    订单信息

    Q&A

    产品标签

    评论

    描述

    BD-OLT-1000GZ is a box-type mini gpon olt with single PON port. The single port gpon olt price is very attractive and the performance is very strong. The olt splitting ratio of its PON port is 1:128, and the farthest transmission distance is 20KM. The single port olt uplink and downlink bandwidth is as high as: 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps. It can be widely used in FTTH, SOHO, small business office and other application scenarios.

    Featrues:

    • High Performance Chipset and attractive gpon olt price
    • Built-in PON optic module Mini Metal Shell Easy Deployment
    • 10GE(SFP+) Uplink

      Mini gpon olt interface

      Mini gpon olt interface

    Mini-gpon-olt-ears-rack-mount

    Management Function :

    • Telnet,CLI, WEB;
    • Port Status monitoring and configuration management
    • Online ONT configuration and management
    • User management Alarm management

    Mini GPON OLT Layer2 Switch:

    • 1K Mac address
    • 支持4096个VLAN
    • Support port VLAN
    • Support VLAN tag/Un-tag, VLAN transparent transmission
    • Support storm control based on port
    • Support port isolation
    • Support port rate limitation
    • Support 802.1D and 802.1W
    • Access control list
    • IEEE802.x flowcontrol
    • 端口稳定性统计与监控

    Single port OLT Function:

    • Tcont DBA
    • Gemport traffic
    • In compliant with ITU-T984.x standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance
    • Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation, etc
    • Support ONT auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software
    • 支持VLAN划分和用户分离,避免广播风暴
    • 支持断电报警功能,方便检测链路问题
    • 支持广播风暴抗功能

    Dimension (L*W*H):

    • 224mm*199mm*43.6mm

    Mini GPON OLT Weight:

    • Net weight of single power: 1.07kg

    Power Adapter:

    • DC 12V/2.5A
    • AC 85~264V, 47/60Hz(Optional)mini-gpon-olt-power-supply

    规格

    项目

    BD-OLT-1000GZ

    机箱

    Rack

    1U

    Uplink Port

    QTY

    3

    RJ45(GE)

    2

    SFP(GE)/SFP+(10GE)

    1

    GPON Port Specification

    QTY

    1

    Fiber Type

    9/125μm SM

    连接器

    SC/UPC, Class C++, C+++

    GPON port speed

    Upstream 1.244Gbps, Downstream 2.488Gbps

    波长

    TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm

    Max splitting ratio

    1:128

    Transmission Distance

    20KM

    Management Ports

    1*CONSOLE port, 1*USB Type-C

    Backplane Bandwidth (Gbps)

    16

    Port Forwarding Rate(Mpps)

    23.808

    管理模式

    Console/WEB/Telnet/CLI

    Lightning protection level

    Power supply

    4KV

    Device Interface

    1KV

    应用
    FTTH GPON OLT application
    订单信息
    产品型号 描述 查询
    BD-OLT-1000GZ One Port GPON with Built-in SFP OLT module, 2*GE +10GE SFP+ uplink, AC+DC power supply 询价
    Q&A

    Related link:  what is the FTTH meaning? What is difference FTTX/FTTH/FTTB/FTTC?

    Q:How can i get a single port olt sample ?
    A:You need place sample order to us.We will arrange the sample production for you.

    Q:Could you do design for us?
    A:Yes, we can do artwork including printing, logo etc. for you, if you provide us the content and tell us where to put.

    Q:How can we place order?

    A:After we made agreement on the product’ parameters, we will make proforma invoice for your confirmation.when we got your advance payment (deposit) we will arrange the production and delivery.

    If you have your own ship forwarder, we will use your ship forwarder to delivery goods. if you don’t have ship forwarder, then when the goods arrived at Destination port, you must find a ship forwarder help you clear the custom.

    Q:How about the shipping for mini gpon olt?
    A:For small orders, we will send the goods by International Express like HK Fedex, DHL, TNT or UPS. usually it takes about 7work days to arrive.If big quantity we will ship by Ocean transportation, it takes one month to arrive. if urgnet, you can select shipping by Air, but freight charge will be more expensive.

    Q:what’s your products’ advantages ?

    A:1.good quality and competetive prices.

    2.Strictly quality control when producing.

    3.Professional team work, from design, development, producing,assemble,packing and shipping.

    4.Aftersale services, if there is quality problem, we will offer you replacement for defective quantity.

    产品标签
    评论

    0条评论

    5

    5 开始 5 0
    4 开始 4 0
    3 开始 3 0
    2 开始 2 0
    1 开始 1 0

    Captcha

    允许的最大文件大小为 20 MB。 您可以上传图像和视频。 将文件拖放到此处

    相关产品

    GPON OLT 1​​6端口具有竞争力的价格

    BAUDCOM 16端口GPON OLT产品为1U高度19...阅读更多

    2GE WiFi AC ONU GPON ftth 调制解调器路由器

    2GE WiFi AC ONU 具有两个千兆位以太网连接...阅读更多

    Outdoor GPON OLT GPON 8 Ports intergrated out...

    FTTH 室外 GPON OLT 是具有可选构建的设备...阅读更多

    Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1U 19 inch for FTTX n...

    机架式 PLC 分路器 1U 19 英寸,适用于 FTTX 网络...阅读更多
    留言