FTTX 接入系统 - Baudcom ...

FTTX接入系统

Baudcom, professional FTTX access system provider, Fiber to home network total solution provider. GPON/EPON, OLT, XPON ONU ONT, optical amplifier, catv optical receiver node, fiber splitters, fiber patch cables, fiber cable, all are available.
Baudcom will design suitable FTTX solutions for every clients based on cost-effective and detail project requirement.

  • 带 WDM 的 FTTH CATV 光接收机

    BD-OR-WDM optical receiver is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH-Fiber to the Home network structure.  The optical receiver integrated with WDM. With small shell, compact and reasonable internal circuit structure and excellent performance indicators. It is the first choice for residential area and home fiber optic network.  Feature  Hig…
    详细>>
  • FTTH CATV光接收机

    BD-OR-RF FTTH catv光接收机是我们专门针对FTTH光纤到户网络结构设计的特色产品。 外壳小巧,内部电路结构紧凑合理,性能指标优良,是小区、家庭光纤网络的首选。 特点 高品质塑料材质…
    详细>>
  • 具有 PON WDM – 2RF 输出的 CATV RF 光接收器

    CATV射频光学特性 高品质铝型材外壳,散热良好。 RF通道全砷化镓低噪声放大器电路。 数字信号满足-15dBm接收,模拟信号满足-10dBm接收。 具有光输入AGC功能(AGC范围可定制)。 低功耗设计、高效率开关电源……
    详细>>
  • 无源FTTH光接收机

    Passive FTTH Optical receiver, cost-effective, no need power. ■ High quality plastic case; ■ Digital signal input -10dBm, analog signal input -7dBm; ■ Without power supply and consumption; ■ SC/APC or FC/APC; ■ Output level> 64dBuV (Pin=0dB).
    详细>>
  • CATV Passive WDM Optical Receiver Jumper Type

    passive optical receiver built-in WDM, two SC connector pigtail jumper, easily intallation, no need power, ideal for FTTH tri-play application
    详细>>
  • WDM Passive FTTH Optical receiver single fiber

    WDM Passive Optical receiver, single fiber, low noise, high RF signal output, no need power, cost-effective, ideal for FTTH application
    详细>>
  • 室外型四路输出光接收机

    应用范围 四路输出光接收机是一种野外防雨接收机。 适合建筑物集中或社区、村庄的用户。 适用于多端口高电平输出分配网络。 适用于电力不方便的地区,单机多用户。 可与ONU或EOC配合使用以实现……
    详细>>
  • 室外光接收器 2 路 RF 输出,带 AGC

    室外光接收节点2路高电平输出射频输出,低噪声放大,优质铝拉伸合金外壳。 理想的 FTTH。
    详细>>
  • 64端口高功率光纤放大器铒EDFA

    描述 64端口EDFA是高输出功率C波段铒镱共掺双包层光纤放大器。 该产品的关键部件是高可靠性多模PUMP激光器和双包层光纤。 专有的ATC(自动温度控制)和APC(自动功率控制)电路确保了高稳定性和可靠性......
    详细>>
  • 32端口高功率光放大器EY共掺EDFA

    产品特点 ● 高输出功率,EY 共掺 ● 热备份、在线待机、自动冗余 ● 支持ITU 频道分带 ● 低光输入功率,输出光功率-3dB 可调 ● APC/ATC 电路设计,内置高性能功率光隔离器,主要用于EPON架构的光纤接入网 ● 单/双输入…
    详细>>
  • 16口EDFA高功率光纤放大器

    概述: 掺EY光纤放大器是一种高功率光放大器。 为大中城市CATV大面积覆盖、高密度入户,特别是FTTH应用提供了高度可靠、灵活、低成本的解决方案。 特点:高输出功率、EY共掺温备份、在线备用、自动冗余支持…
    详细>>
  • 8端口1550nm EDFA WDM合路器PON

    WDM EDFA,8端口1550nm,用于CATV HFC网络,用于长距离传输电视信号,合路器WDM pon
    详细>>
  • 4端口高功率EDFA 1550nm光纤放大器

    特点 ◆高功率:总功率高达2W,1台适用于2000~4000个光节点 ◆低噪声系数:低于5.5dB(+5dBm输入) ◆Er Yb共掺DCF放大技术:专利泵浦转储技术 ◆低CSO:< -70dBc ◆23dBm×N,20dBm×N或17dBm×N输出可选 ◆可控性和可操作性:双CPU分别处理控制环路和通信 ◆高稳定性…
    详细>>
  • 用于 FTTH 的高功率 4 端口迷你 EDFA

    特点 ◆高功率:总功率高达2W,1台适用于2000~4000个光节点 ◆低噪声系数:低于5.5dB(+5dBm输入) ◆Er Yb共掺DCF放大技术:专利泵浦转储技术 ◆低CSO:< -70dBc ◆23dBm×N,20dBm×N或17dBm×N输出可选 ◆控制能力和可操作性:双CPU分别处理控制环路和通信 ◆高稳定性A…
    详细>>
  • CATV 1550nm 直接调制光发射机

    描述 根据下一代广播(NGB)规划和PON标准,定义1550nm为HFC下行传输波长。 1550nm外调制发射机成本较高,加上1550nm直接调制的色散效应,给网络改造带来困难。 因此,我们创建了 1550nm 直接调制光学……
    详细>>
  • 1550nm外调制光发射机

    外调制发射机是专为满足HFC网络的CATV信号,以及有线电话和有线数据的长距离传输而开发的。该光发射机是1550nm DFB激光器。 外部调制发射器可通过控制台或WEB管理,轻松监控和配置。 工作原理 它有7大功能…
    详细>>
  • 微型光发射机

    型号:BD-OT-Mini-15 特点。专为FTTH(光纤到户)网络设计。出色的线性度和平坦度。单模光纤高回波损耗。极低噪声。超低噪声技术。有一个光纤接收模块。尺寸更小,更方便 说明 BD-OT-Mini-15 有两个 SC/APC 连接器。 工作电源电压DC12V。 射频输入阻抗...
    详细>>
  • 单通道增强器 EDFA SDH 光放大器

    亮点 2 热插拔网络管理代理 2 SNMP 网络管理接口:RJ45 2 支持 Telnet 可选 2 ASE 噪声滤波器和 ASE 抑制滤波器 2 高精度 ACC(自动恒流)电路默认 2 ATC(自动温度控制)功能 2 提供状态LCD外观及故障诊断介绍...
    详细>>
  • Mini ONT 高性价比Micro 1GE XPON ONU,即插即用

    The mini ont is single-user 1GE ONU which is designed for different FTTH solutions. The carrier-class FTTH application provides date service access. The Micro ont adopts high-performance and low-consumption chips, and supports CTC V2.0 interconnection and interworking standard of China Telecom. With the help of  NGBN View NMS, it can provide subscribers with…
    详细>>
  • WIFI6 ONU XPON 路由器双频 wifi 1800M 4GE POTS

    WiFi6 ONU XPON Router is specially designed to meet the needs of FTTH and triple play services, 4GE+POTs+USB, the gpon onu wifi 6 supports the OAM/OMCI protocol, can be work with most brands OLT.
    详细>>
1 2 3... 6 下一页> 第1/6的
留言